Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bear Creek Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
you RUN the place
100 Red Oak Dr, Barrie, Ontario, L4N 9M5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2014 Live Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Nov 1st 2014, 9:14am
2014 Results - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country
Oct 13th 2014, 5:34pm
2014 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 6th 2014, 10:00pm
Search
2014 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 6th 2014, 10:00pm
Comments
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 5, 2014 to Jun 7, 2014
730 Courtneypark Drive West, Mississauga, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Compa
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Abbey Park
Acton
Agincourt CI
Ajax
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Algonquin E S
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
Alliance
Almaguin Highlands
Almonte
AN Myer
Ancaster
Anderson Collegiate
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
Banting Memorial
Barrie Central
Barrie North
Barton SS
Bayridge
Bayside
Bayview Glen
Bear Creek
Bell
Belle River
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop MacDonnell
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Smith
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Bloor
Bluevale CI
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Brebeuf College
Brock
Brookfield
Bur Oak S S
Cairine Wilson
Cameron Heights
Campbellford
Canterbury
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Castlebrooke SS
Cathedral
Catholic Central - London
Cawthra Park
Cedarbrae CI
Centennial Collegiate
Centennial Secondary
Central Algoma
Central Huron
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Char-Lan Dhs
Chatham-Kent
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Clarke
Clarke Road
Clarkson
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Cochrane
College Avenue
College Notre Dame - Sudbury
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Confederation - Val Caron
Country Day
Courtice
Craig Kielburger
Crescent
Crestwood
Danforth
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
David Suzuki
De La Salle College
Delhi
Denis Morris
Denis O'Connor
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Donald A. Wilson
Dr GW Williams
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dryden
Dunbarton
Earl Haig
Earl of March
East Northumberland
Eastdale - Oshawa
Eastdale - Welland
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Eastview
Eastwood CI
Eden
EL Crossley
Elliot Lake
Elmira
Elmvale
Emery
Englehart
Erin
Erindale
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES Pere Rene de Galinee
ES Thériault Catholic
ESC Pierre-Savard
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Essm-New Liskear
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Father Michael Goetz
FE Madill
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
FJ Brennan
FJ McElligott
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Heights
Forest Hill - Toronto
Fort Frances
Francis Libermann
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frank Hayden Secondary School
Frontenac
General Amherst
General Panet
Georgetown
Georgian Bay
Geraldton
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Glenforest
Gloucester
Goderich
Governor Simcoe
Grand River CI
Greenwood College
Grimsby
Guelph
Guido DeBres
Haliburton Highlands
Hamilton District Christian
Hammarskjold
Harbord
Havergal
HB Beal
Hearst
Heart Lake
Highland
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Hon WC Kennedy
Humberside
Humberview
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Immaculata
Innisdale
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Ridge
J Clarke Richardson
Jacob Hespeler
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
John Cabot
John F Ross
John McCrae
John McGregor
John Polanyi
Keswick
Kings Christian
Kingston
Kingsville
Kitchener-Waterloo
Korah
L'Amoreaux
l'Horizon Catholic
La Salle - Kingston
Lajeunesse
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lambton Central
Langstaff
Lasalle - Sudbury
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
Lisgar
Lively
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
London Christian
Longfields
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Lorne Park
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Macdonald-Cartier
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Maranatha Christian Academy
Marie-Rivier
Markham District
Markville
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Marymount Academy
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Mayfield
McKinnon Park
Medway
Mentor College
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Midland Secondary
Milton
Mississauga SS
Mitchell
Monarch Park
Monsignor Doyle
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Montcalm
Nantyr Shores
Napanee
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Nepean
Newmarket
Newtonbrook
Niagara
Nicholson
Nipigon-Red Rock
North Albion
North Dundas
North Grenville
North Lambton
North Park - Brampton
North Toronto
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Norwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Notre Dame College - Welland
Notre Dame des Grands Lacs
Nottawasaga Pines
Nouvelle Alliance
O'Gorman
O'Neill
Oakridge
Oakville Trafalgar
Oakwood
Odyssée
Orangeville
Osgoode
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Paincourt
Paris
Park Street CI
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Parry Sound
Patrick Fogarty
Penetanguishene
Peninsula Shores
Perth
Philip Pocock
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Port Hope
Port Perry
Preston Secondary
Prince Edward Collegiate
Publique Renaissance
Queen Elizabeth - Kingston
Quinte Christian
Redeemer Christian
Regina Mundi
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Resurrection
RH King Academy
Richview CI
Rideau - Elgin
Rideau - Ottawa
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Ridley College
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Bateman
Robert Hall
Rockland
Roland Michener
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
RS McLaughlin
Sacre-Coeur
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Saltfleet
Sandalwood Heights
Sandwich
Sarnia
Saugeen
Saunders
Seaway
Senator O’Connor
Sherwood
Silverthorn
Simcoe
Sinclair
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
Sir William Mulock
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
Smithville District Christian
South Carleton
South Huron
South Lincoln
Southwood
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andrew's College
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Brampton
St Basil - SS Marie
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Charles College
St Clair
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Edmund Campion
St Elizabeth Catholic
St Francis Catholic - St Catharines
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St John's - Perth
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Lawrence
St Marcellinus
St Mark
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary - Pickering
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's - Owen Sound
St Mary's - St Mary's
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Matthew
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Ottawa
St Peter - Orleans
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Robert
St Roch - Brampton
St Stephens
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
St. Mary's Waterloo
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Stephen Lewis - Vaughn
Stouffville
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
Superior - Thunder Bay
Superior Heights
Sutton
Sydenham
Tecumseh Vista Academy
The York
Thomas A Blakelock
Thomas A Stewart
Thornlea
Thorold
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Toronto French
Trenton
Trinity College
Turner Fenton
Twin Lakes
Unity Christian - Barrie
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Ursuline College The Pines
Uxbridge
Valley Heights
Vaughan Road Academy
Vincent Massey
Walkerton District
Waterdown
Waterloo CI
WC Eaket
Welland Centennial
West Carleton S S
West Ferris
Westdale
Westgate
Westmount - Hamilton
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
WF Herman
White Pines
Widdifield
William Lyon Mackenzie
Woodbridge College
Woodroffe
Woodstock
York Memorial
York Mills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
200m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
13.55
-2.9
2
2
Mistry, Jay
Castlebrooke SS
14.32
-2.9
2
3
Stewart, Dominic
St Mary - Picker
14.43
-2.9
2
4
Ladd, Chandler
Lakeshore Cath -
14.55
-2.9
2
5
Booth, Hudson
Almaguin Highlan
16.05
-2.9
2
6
McLaren, Austin
Saugeen
16.61
-2.9
2
7
Newell, Devon
Central Huron
17.03
-2.9
2
8
Lippert, Wyatt
General Amherst
17.35
-2.9
2
9
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
17.93
-2.4
1
10
Japay, Joshua
Marshall McLuhan
19.34
-2.4
1
11
Estonactoc, Jom
Marshall McLuhan
20.34
-2.4
1
12
Rodriguez, Karlo
Marshall McLuhan
21.51
-2.4
1
13
Jarick, Devon
Parry Sound
25.65
-2.4
1
Mens 100m Intellectually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicks, Eddie
St Augustine - B
12.48
-1.5
2
2
Balan, Jacob
St Marcellinus
13.23
-1.5
2
3
Stewart, Jesse
Northern - Sarni
13.42
-1.5
2
4
Weshlinski, Sean
Alexander MacKen
13.44
-1.5
2
5
Amaral, Danny
Regiopolis-Notre
13.66
-1.5
2
6
St.Denis, James
FJ Brennan
13.79
-1.5
2
7
Grant, D'Vaughan
Woodbridge Colle
14.12
-2.8
1
8
Sulbani, Prince
Clarke Road
14.31
-1.5
2
9
Penner, Andrew
Woodroffe
14.52
-1.5
2
10
Ahmeti, Durim
Hillcrest - Otta
14.53
-2.8
1
11
DePaulsen, William
Sacred Heart Cat
14.93
-2.8
1
12
Jayanett, Theek
Woodroffe
15.18
-2.8
1
13
Hyde, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
18.05
-2.8
1
14
Punzo, Anthony
Marshall McLuhan
21.46
-2.8
1
15
Tiano, Jamal
Marshall McLuhan
22.17
-2.8
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Aiden
Eastdale - Oshaw
11.05
-0.3
1
2
Adams, Samuel
David Suzuki
11.13
-0.3
1
3
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
11.16
-0.3
1
4
Snyder, Trent
Grimsby
11.23
-0.3
1
5
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
11.28
-0.3
1
6
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
11.28
-0.3
1
7
Williams, Shay
Regina Mundi
11.34
-0.3
1
8
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.40
-0.3
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Aiden
Eastdale - Oshaw
11.37
-3.5
2
2
Snyder, Trent
Grimsby
11.40
-1.0
1
3
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
11.42
-1.7
3
4
Adams, Samuel
David Suzuki
11.45
-1.0
1
7
Williams, Shay
Regina Mundi
11.50
-1.0
1
5
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
11.54
-1.7
3
6
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
11.55
-3.5
2
8
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.59
-1.0
1
9
Long, Seth
St Paul - Niagra
11.64
-1.0
1
10
Creelman, Matt
Holy Trinity - O
11.65
-1.7
3
11
Bunko, Patrick
St James
11.67
-3.5
2
12
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
11.68
-1.0
1
13
Lansanah, Jalla
ESC Pierre-Savar
11.73
-3.5
2
14
Jiwa, Shakil
Nicholson
11.75
-1.7
3
15
Erhegiamen, Stephen
Nantyr Shores
11.77
-1.7
3
16
Callender, Thomas
Wexford
11.81
-1.7
3
17
Capaldi, Jared
General Amherst
11.84
-3.5
2
18
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
11.88
-1.0
1
19
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
11.91
-3.5
2
20
Michaud, Jacob
Timmins Vocation
11.94
-1.0
1
21
Simpson, Sean
Cobourg West
11.95
-1.7
3
22
Jeanson, Brett
WC Eaket
11.96
-1.7
3
23
Senecal, Zach
St Mary's Colleg
11.99
-3.5
2
24
Gosselin, Chance
Geraldton
12.85
-3.5
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Tolulope
RH King Academy
11.27
-1.3
1
2
Adams, Solomon
David Suzuki
11.55
-1.3
1
3
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
11.56
-1.3
1
4
Yorke, Jelani
St Stephens
11.56
-1.3
1
5
Griffiths, Jovan
Niagara
11.69
-1.3
1
6
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
11.76
-1.3
1
7
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
11.78
-1.3
1
8
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
11.80
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
11.47
-2.6
1
2
Taiwo, Tolulope
RH King Academy
11.70
-3.4
3
4
Yorke, Jelani
St Stephens
11.71
-3.4
3
5
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
11.74
-2.6
1
3
Adams, Solomon
David Suzuki
11.78
-4.0
2
7
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
11.79
-2.6
1
6
Griffiths, Jovan
Niagara
11.90
-4.0
2
8
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
11.91
-2.6
1
9
Stanley, Tyreak
Newtonbrook
11.97
-4.0
2
10
Kandaya, Will
St Paul - Niagra
11.98
-2.6
1
11
Melbourne, Jaeden
J Clarke Richard
11.99
-4.0
2
12
Thompson, Ajani
Sinclair
12.00
-2.6
1
13
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
12.06
-3.4
3
14
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
12.14
-2.6
1
15
Read, Owen
Elmira
12.15
-3.4
3
16
Snider, Ben
East Northumberl
12.22
-3.4
3
17
Cooper, James
Mitchell
12.23
-4.0
2
17
Smikle, Tyrell
Jean Vanier - Co
12.23
-3.4
3
19
Warren, Keneil
Prince Edward Co
12.41
-4.0
2
20
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
12.42
-4.0
2
21
Shuttleworth, Kristian
Superior Heights
12.46
-3.4
3
22
Castonguay, Yannic
Algonquin E S
12.55
-2.6
1
23
Aribido, Jimi
Colonel By
12.60
-4.0
2
24
Harritha, Kaiden
Timmins Vocation
12.61
-3.4
3
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
William Lyon Mac
10.59
+0.2
1
2
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.66
+0.2
1
3
Palomino, Nick
Dr GW Williams
10.81
+0.2
1
4
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
10.82
+0.2
1
5
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
10.82
+0.2
1
6
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
10.97
+0.2
1
7
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
10.97
+0.2
1
8
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
11.07
+0.2
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
William Lyon Mac
10.82
-2.4
3
4
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.90
-2.4
3
2
Palomino, Nick
Dr GW Williams
10.99
-2.6
2
7
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
11.03
-2.4
3
5
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
11.07
-2.6
2
8
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.09
-2.4
3
3
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
11.11
-3.0
1
9
Chong, Ryan
St Elizabeth Cat
11.15
-2.4
3
6
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
11.18
-3.0
1
10
Decker, Shane
Denis Morris
11.22
-2.6
2
11
Wolfe, Skye
Essex
11.28
-3.0
1
12
Ritchie, Jahlen
St Pius X
11.29
-2.6
2
13
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.34
-2.6
2
14
Foster, Curtis
Arnprior
11.39
-2.6
2
15
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - St M
11.45
-2.4
3
16
Eddleston, Joey
St Patrick's - S
11.57
-2.4
3
17
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
11.59
-3.0
1
18
Tugui, Nicolas
Hon WC Kennedy
11.61
-3.0
1
19
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
11.63
-3.0
1
20
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
11.65
-2.6
2
21
Jones, Andrew
Korah
11.76
-3.0
1
22
Savage-perreault, Skyl
l'Horizon Cathol
11.76
-2.6
2
23
Robichaud, Cedric
Hearst
12.23
-2.4
3
Mens 100m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neri, Nick
Cardinal Leger
13.52
-1.6
1
2
Barclay, Chris
Lo-Ellen Park
13.74
-1.6
1
3
McLeod, Adam
Lakeshore Cath -
16.04
-1.6
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Trent
Grimsby
22.35
+1.4
1
2
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
22.58
+1.4
1
3
Williams, Shay
Regina Mundi
22.60
+1.4
1
4
Hamblett, Jesse
David Suzuki
22.63
+1.4
1
5
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
22.73
+1.4
1
6
Capaldi, Jared
General Amherst
22.86
+1.4
1
7
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
23.08
+1.4
1
8
Irvine, Austin
Abbey Park
23.17
+1.4
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Trent
Grimsby
22.79
-0.8
3
2
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
22.94
-1.3
1
4
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
22.97
-0.8
3
3
Williams, Shay
Regina Mundi
23.05
-1.6
2
7
Hamblett, Jesse
David Suzuki
23.08
-0.8
3
5
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
23.25
-1.6
2
8
Capaldi, Jared
General Amherst
23.43
-0.8
3
6
Irvine, Austin
Abbey Park
23.47
-1.3
1
9
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
23.47
-1.3
1
10
Sandy, Elijah
Sinclair
23.57
-1.6
2
11
Kurylowicz, Mitch
Ashbury College
23.59
-0.8
3
12
VanBergen, Tohma
Robert Bateman
23.69
-0.8
3
13
Adams, Brandon
Sir Frederick Ba
23.72
-1.3
1
14
Croney, Mathias
St Joseph's - Co
23.72
-1.3
1
15
Panetta, Daniel
Holy Names - Win
23.88
-1.6
2
16
Searles, Cameron
Bill Crothers SS
23.96
-1.6
2
17
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
23.98
-1.3
1
18
Senecal, Zach
St Mary's Colleg
24.14
-0.8
3
19
Michaud, Jacob
Timmins Vocation
24.14
-0.8
3
20
Montgomery, Ben
Carleton Place
24.22
-1.3
1
21
Antonello, Blake
St Basil - SS Ma
24.46
-1.3
1
22
Bell, Matt
St Charles Colle
25.74
-1.6
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Tolulope
RH King Academy
22.38
+1.0
1
2
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
22.58
+1.0
1
3
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
22.64
+1.0
1
4
Melbourne, Jaeden
J Clarke Richard
23.22
+1.0
1
5
Griffiths, Jovan
Niagara
23.35
+1.0
1
6
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
23.35
+1.0
1
7
Pertili, David
St Theresa of Li
23.77
+1.0
1
8
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
23.94
+1.0
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
22.54w
+2.9
3
2
Taiwo, Tolulope
RH King Academy
22.80
+1.1
2
3
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
22.82
+1.1
1
4
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
23.22
+1.1
1
5
Griffiths, Jovan
Niagara
23.24w
+2.9
3
7
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
23.29w
+2.9
3
6
Pertili, David
St Theresa of Li
23.33
+1.1
2
8
Melbourne, Jaeden
J Clarke Richard
23.38
+1.1
1
9
Pirabaharan, Keeshigan
Pickering - Ajax
23.38
+1.1
2
10
Read, Owen
Elmira
23.43
+1.1
2
11
Chris-Ike, Michael
St Thomas More
23.64
+1.1
1
12
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
23.65w
+2.9
3
13
Wilson, Connor
St Francis Xavie
23.72w
+2.9
3
14
Panek, Logan
Sandwich
23.76
+1.1
1
15
Charlton, DJ Armitage
North Park - Bra
23.77w
+2.9
3
16
Friesen, Owen
Governor Simcoe
23.82
+1.1
1
17
Cooper, James
Mitchell
23.86w
+2.9
3
18
Whyte, Ian
Colonel By
23.88
+1.1
2
19
Cumming, Ethan
Kings Christian
23.94
+1.1
1
20
Alexander, Gabe
St Mark
24.10
+1.1
2
21
Mcdonough, Will
Hammarskjold
24.11
+1.1
2
22
Shuttleworth, Kristian
Superior Heights
24.25w
+2.9
3
23
Harritha, Kaiden
Timmins Vocation
24.88
+1.1
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
William Lyon Mac
21.14w
+2.7
1
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
21.43w
+2.7
1
3
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
21.43w
+2.7
1
4
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
21.54w
+2.7
1
5
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
21.61w
+2.7
1
6
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
21.82w
+2.7
1
7
Chong, Ryan
St Elizabeth Cat
21.84w
+2.7
1
8
Paul, Tyrell
Ajax
22.03w
+2.7
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
William Lyon Mac
21.71
+0.3
2
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
21.85
-0.4
1
3
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
21.88
-1.6
3
4
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
22.05
-0.4
1
5
Chong, Ryan
St Elizabeth Cat
22.10
+0.3
2
7
Paul, Tyrell
Ajax
22.20
+0.3
2
8
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.22
-0.4
1
6
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
22.27
-1.6
3
9
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
22.33
-0.4
1
10
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - St M
22.49
+0.3
2
11
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
22.54
+0.3
2
12
Ritchie, Jahlen
St Pius X
22.61
-1.6
3
13
Eddleston, Joey
St Patrick's - S
22.77
+0.3
2
14
Kramer, Chris
St Basil - SS Ma
22.88
-0.4
1
15
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
22.89
+0.3
2
16
Pitter, Jacob
Woodroffe
22.99
-0.4
1
17
Worlor, Emmanuel
Rideau - Ottawa
23.08
-1.6
3
18
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
23.09
-1.6
3
19
Renaud, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
23.31
-0.4
1
20
McLean, Mark
Superior Heights
24.00
+0.3
2
21
Malo, Tyson
Timmins Vocation
24.57
-1.6
3
--
Palmer-Salmon, Daniel
St Edmund Campio
DQ
-0.4
1
--
Dike, Michael
St Marquerite d�
DQ
-1.6
3
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
49.40
1
2
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
49.85
1
3
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
50.46
1
4
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
50.73
1
5
Pauli, Cody
Mitchell
50.86
1
6
Hoggarth, Cameron
Goderich
51.36
1
7
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
52.10
1
8
Wilson, Liam
Orangeville
52.67
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
50.65
3
2
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
51.03
2
4
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
51.16
3
3
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
51.93
1
5
Hoggarth, Cameron
Goderich
51.95
2
6
Wilson, Liam
Orangeville
51.97
1
7
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
52.09
1
8
Pauli, Cody
Mitchell
52.20
3
9
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
52.49
2
10
Smyth, Brent
Westmount - Hami
52.89
2
11
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
52.94
1
12
Kurylowicz, Mitch
Ashbury College
53.12
3
13
Hamblett, Jesse
David Suzuki
53.36
3
14
Ma, David
Port Credit
53.53
2
15
Ndinsil, Bedi
ESP Louis Riel
53.56
1
16
Phillips, Alexander
Nicholson
53.76
2
17
Fuchs, Chris
Patrick Fogarty
54.12
3
18
Welsh, Brock
Innisdale
54.34
1
19
Russell, Connor
Ancaster
54.51
2
20
Higgins, Nyal
Sinclair
54.74
3
21
Scott, William
Manitoulin
54.93
1
22
Jacklin, Ben
WC Eaket
55.50
3
23
Berardi, Stephen
St Benedict Cath
57.08
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
49.77
1
2
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
51.85
1
3
Fish, John
Sir John A MacDo
52.30
1
4
Scott, Kole
Park Street CI
52.50
1
5
Wogiren, Josh
WF Herman
52.65
1
6
Mcdonough, Will
Hammarskjold
53.16
1
7
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
54.70
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
51.04
2
2
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
52.49
3
4
Fish, John
Sir John A MacDo
53.05
3
5
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
53.05
2
7
Mcdonough, Will
Hammarskjold
53.13
3
8
Kelton, Liam
Clarkson
53.72
2
3
Scott, Kole
Park Street CI
53.82
1
9
Gilmour, Shawn
Markham District
53.90
2
6
Wogiren, Josh
WF Herman
53.93
1
10
Pys, Adam
Monsignor Doyle
54.42
1
11
Desjardins, Cole
Arnprior
54.52
1
12
Falco, Tim
St John's Kilmar
54.57
1
13
Smith, Devon
Cardinal Newman
54.59
3
14
Fallen, Larenz
Heart Lake
54.83
3
15
Lawrence, Jack
Birchmount Park
54.97
2
16
Zhu, Eric
Merivale
55.01
2
17
Luna, Omar
St Joseph's - Wi
55.29
3
18
Wilson, Evan
Earl of March
55.32
3
19
Kenyi, Woja
St Ignatius - Th
55.33
1
20
Pirabaharan, Keeshigan
Pickering - Ajax
55.90
1
21
Jacques, Alex
Ridgeway-Crystal
56.25
2
22
Workman, Graeme
Kingston
57.34
1
23
Case, Braedan
Manitoulin
58.51
3
24
Williamson, Devin
Timiskaming
1:03.64
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
48.25
1
2
Bedard, Matt
St Michael - Kem
48.65
1
3
Banfield, Myles
Bill Crothers SS
48.66
1
4
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
48.98
1
5
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
49.03
1
6
Nice, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
49.51
1
7
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
49.66
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
48.45
3
2
LeLiever, Matthew
St Marcellinus
48.83
2
3
Bedard, Matt
St Michael - Kem
49.15
1
4
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
49.22
3
5
Nice, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
49.23
2
7
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
49.28
2
6
Banfield, Myles
Bill Crothers SS
49.45
1
8
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
49.45
2
9
Newell, Chance
St David
49.60
1
10
Cameron, Jermaine
David Suzuki
49.66
2
11
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - St M
49.96
3
12
Ponnambalam, Ildemaro
St David
50.12
1
13
Paul, Tyrell
Ajax
50.40
2
14
Stewart, Max
Oakville Trafalg
50.42
2
15
Kramer, Chris
St Basil - SS Ma
51.06
1
16
Evans, Stephen
St Peter - Orlea
51.11
1
17
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
Pickering - Ajax
51.98
3
18
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
52.23
3
19
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
52.32
3
20
Houghton, Walker
Englehart
53.98
1
21
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
54.37
3
22
Malo, Tyson
Timmins Vocation
54.87
2
--
Meades, Liam
Sacred Heart - S
DQ
1
Mens 400m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Cole
Alexander MacKen
7:52.31
1
Mens 800m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booth, Hudson
Almaguin Highlan
2:50.42
1
2
Mistry, Jay
Castlebrooke SS
2:51.33
1
3
Ladd, Chandler
Lakeshore Cath -
2:57.24
1
4
Lippert, Wyatt
General Amherst
2:59.29
1
5
Newell, Devon
Central Huron
3:09.16
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
1:57.48
1
2
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
1:57.73
1
3
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
1:58.28
1
4
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
1:59.20
1
5
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
2:00.47
1
6
Southard, andrew
Ajax
2:00.48
1
7
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
2:02.21
1
8
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
2:02.46
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
1:58.01
3
4
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
1:58.30
3
7
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
1:58.58
3
2
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
1:59.24
1
8
Southard, andrew
Ajax
1:59.43
3
5
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
1:59.59
1
3
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
1:59.61
2
6
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
1:59.64
2
9
Smith, Gavin
Grimsby
1:59.66
2
10
Channer, Devaughn
St Benedict - Ca
1:59.83
2
11
Hayes-Crook, Jonah
West Carleton S
1:59.88
2
12
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
2:00.35
1
13
Macmillan, Jack
Ashbury College
2:00.56
3
14
Fretz, Levi
Ridgeway-Crystal
2:00.66
2
15
Brar, Dilan
Maxwell Heights
2:00.92
1
16
Saville, Thomas
Cairine Wilson
2:02.10
1
17
Adams, Nick
Sydenham
2:02.72
1
18
Main, Caleb
Preston Secondar
2:04.12
1
19
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
2:04.26
3
20
Leone, Landon
Innisdale
2:06.48
3
21
Hicks, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
2:07.82
3
22
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
2:08.53
1
23
Wuerch, Nathan
Englehart
2:12.71
2
24
Toogood, Rhys
Newmarket
2:16.11
2
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
1:59.26
1
2
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
2:00.59
1
3
Romain, Nathaniel St.
Nicholson
2:01.22
1
4
Hughes, Gavin
St James
2:01.31
1
5
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
2:06.74
1
6
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
2:07.32
1
7
Ernst-Finnie, Austin
Huron Heights -
2:09.06
1
8
Bauernschmitt, Nick
General Panet
2:14.43
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Romain, Nathaniel St.
Nicholson
2:02.34
1
4
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
2:02.70
1
2
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
2:03.73
3
5
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
2:03.87
3
3
Hughes, Gavin
St James
2:04.00
2
6
Bauernschmitt, Nick
General Panet
2:04.18
2
7
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
2:04.39
1
8
Ernst-Finnie, Austin
Huron Heights -
2:04.66
2
9
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
2:04.73
3
10
Rand, Reuben Du
Widdifield
2:05.22
3
11
Kelly, Mitchell
Uxbridge
2:05.31
2
12
Alanzo, Ryan
Dunbarton
2:05.69
2
13
Sutton, Anthony
Leaside
2:06.36
2
14
Scott, Kole
Park Street CI
2:06.65
3
15
Were, Ryan
Nelson
2:07.15
3
16
Mather, Michael
Franco-Ouest - N
2:07.34
3
17
Simone, Brendan
Holy Names - Win
2:08.25
1
18
Kenyi, Woja
St Ignatius - Th
2:09.54
1
19
Walkling, Jared
Sherwood
2:10.86
3
20
Keenan, Nick
Superior Heights
2:11.20
1
21
McKendrick, Duncan
Leaside
2:11.89
1
22
Kraus, Skylar
Acton
2:12.53
2
23
Maurutto-Robinson, Jac
Forest Hill - To
2:14.93
2
24
Gilmour, Shawn
Markham District
2:17.68
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
1:52.13
1
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:52.61
1
3
Day, Carter
Vincent Massey
1:53.04
1
4
ALVAREZ, RILEY
St David
1:54.25
1
5
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
1:54.94
1
6
Cole, Keith
Courtice
1:57.01
1
7
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
1:57.29
1
8
Serviss, Max
General Panet
1:58.74
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
1:53.97
2
4
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
1:54.04
2
7
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
1:54.16
2
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:55.47
3
5
ALVAREZ, RILEY
St David
1:55.54
3
8
Cole, Keith
Courtice
1:55.69
3
9
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
1:56.51
3
3
Day, Carter
Vincent Massey
1:57.28
1
6
Serviss, Max
General Panet
1:57.47
1
10
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
1:57.49
2
11
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
1:57.62
1
12
Venne, Jeremie
ES Franco Cite -
1:57.69
1
13
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
1:57.73
3
14
Knebel, Matt
Georgetown
1:58.07
2
15
Macasso-Shour, Natan
Albert Campbell
1:58.38
1
16
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
1:59.45
3
17
Thornber, Jeff
Eastdale - Oshaw
2:00.05
2
18
Lafrance, Colton
Espanola
2:00.11
2
19
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
2:01.23
1
20
Pendziwol, Ryan
Westgate
2:01.94
3
21
Caughey, Cameron
Bell
2:03.22
1
22
Lobert, Carter
Superior Heights
2:05.31
2
23
Houghton, Walker
Englehart
2:06.46
1
Mens 800m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neri, Nick
Cardinal Leger
2:17.00
1
2
Barclay, Chris
Lo-Ellen Park
2:32.01
1
3
McLeod, Adam
Lakeshore Cath -
2:55.47
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
3:59.72
1
2
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
4:02.73
1
3
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
4:03.08
1
4
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:07.61
1
5
Madden, Kyle
Paris
4:07.82
1
6
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
4:08.14
1
7
McGillivray, Josh
Leaside
4:08.15
1
8
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
4:10.13
1
9
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
4:10.19
1
10
Southard, andrew
Ajax
4:10.37
1
11
Brar, Dilan
Maxwell Heights
4:12.28
1
12
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
4:17.52
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
4:10.62
1
3
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
4:10.86
1
5
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
4:11.15
1
2
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
4:11.16
2
4
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
4:11.23
2
6
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:11.49
2
7
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
4:12.12
1
9
McGillivray, Josh
Leaside
4:12.37
1
8
Madden, Kyle
Paris
4:12.66
2
10
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
4:13.14
2
11
Brar, Dilan
Maxwell Heights
4:15.22
2
12
Southard, andrew
Ajax
4:15.32
1
13
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
4:16.76
1
14
Macmillan, Jack
Ashbury College
4:16.76
1
15
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
4:18.08
2
16
Smith, Gavin
Grimsby
4:20.04
1
17
Montesano, Alexander
St Theresa of Li
4:20.09
2
18
Coccia, Micheal
Guelph
4:20.19
2
19
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
4:21.05
2
20
Dalessandro, Nick
Barton SS
4:21.23
1
21
Adams, Nick
Sydenham
4:26.85
1
22
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
4:33.79
2
--
Chapron, Dawson
Confederation -
DQ
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
3:59.74
1
2
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
4:00.97
1
3
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
4:09.46
1
4
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
4:11.27
1
5
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
4:11.50
1
6
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
4:14.86
1
7
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
4:16.93
1
8
MacGregor, Callum
Jean Vanier - Co
4:19.37
1
9
Hughes, Gavin
St James
4:21.08
1
10
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
4:21.30
1
11
Turcanu, Philipe
Bell
4:24.91
1
12
Romain, Nathaniel St.
Nicholson
4:31.15
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
4:21.55
2
3
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
4:21.77
2
5
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
4:21.81
2
7
Romain, Nathaniel St.
Nicholson
4:22.11
2
9
Turcanu, Philipe
Bell
4:22.72
2
10
Hughes, Gavin
St James
4:23.58
2
2
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
4:23.93
1
11
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
4:24.07
2
4
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
4:24.51
1
6
MacGregor, Callum
Jean Vanier - Co
4:24.53
1
8
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
4:25.29
1
12
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
4:25.65
1
13
Simone, Brendan
Holy Names - Win
4:27.19
2
14
Broekhuyse, Alex
St Thomas More
4:29.29
1
15
Whitmore, Grant
St Michael's - T
4:30.09
2
16
Baird, Graham
Dunbarton
4:30.44
1
17
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
4:31.27
2
18
Rand, Reuben Du
Widdifield
4:32.49
2
19
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
4:32.99
1
20
Getachew, Yeabsira
David & Mary Tho
4:34.55
1
21
Frielink, Isaiah
Unity Christian
4:37.54
1
22
Keenan, Nick
Superior Heights
4:40.22
1
23
Gurrin-Smith, Nathan
Neil McNeil
4:42.59
2
24
Sellers, Brandon
Huron Heights -
4:46.63
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
4:01.11
1
2
Rennie, Braydon
Erindale
4:02.41
1
3
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
4:02.65
1
4
ALVAREZ, RILEY
St David
4:03.91
1
5
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
4:04.67
1
6
Davis, Brad
Bayside
4:05.55
1
7
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
4:06.65
1
8
Rocheleau, Alex
Vincent Massey
4:06.90
1
9
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
4:07.14
1
10
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
4:10.47
1
11
Caughey, Cameron
Bell
4:17.05
1
--
DeVito, Benjamin
Birchmount Park
DQ
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
4:01.81
2
2
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
4:01.93
1
3
ALVAREZ, RILEY
St David
4:01.98
2
4
Rennie, Braydon
Erindale
4:02.27
1
5
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
4:02.29
2
7
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
4:02.33
2
6
Rocheleau, Alex
Vincent Massey
4:02.43
1
9
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
4:02.64
2
8
Davis, Brad
Bayside
4:02.66
1
10
Caughey, Cameron
Bell
4:02.78
2
11
DeVito, Benjamin
Birchmount Park
4:03.21
1
12
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
4:03.55
2
13
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
4:03.67
1
14
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
4:03.88
2
15
Raez-Villanueva, Sergi
John Cabot
4:04.33
2
16
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
4:07.70
2
17
Venne, Jeremie
ES Franco Cite -
4:08.03
1
18
Thornber, Jeff
Eastdale - Oshaw
4:13.24
1
19
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
4:16.12
1
20
Mohammadi, Aron
Notre Dame des G
4:20.19
1
21
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
4:22.35
1
22
Pendziwol, Ryan
Westgate
4:24.60
1
23
Lafrance, Colton
Espanola
4:31.17
2
24
Houghton, Walker
Englehart
4:36.30
2
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
8:55.35
1
2
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
8:55.97
1
3
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
8:56.25
1
4
Coccia, Micheal
Guelph
9:09.32
1
5
Defreyne, Noah
Simcoe
9:11.36
1
6
McGillivray, Josh
Leaside
9:19.56
1
7
Robillard, Felix
ESP Louis Riel
9:19.86
1
8
Lopez-Bondi, Greg
Richview CI
9:24.36
1
9
Motuma, Olyad
Woodroffe
9:24.37
1
10
Dalessandro, Nick
Barton SS
9:25.94
1
11
Gallagher, Thomas
Keswick
9:26.50
1
12
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
9:26.79
1
13
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
9:29.65
1
14
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
9:32.64
1
15
Alick, Dylan
Mississauga SS
9:33.17
1
16
Ord, Gregory
Holy Trinity - C
9:43.23
1
17
Montesano, Alexander
St Theresa of Li
9:49.20
1
18
Nixon, Addy
Waterdown
9:52.00
1
19
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
9:52.39
1
20
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
9:52.46
1
21
Chapron, Dawson
Confederation -
10:10.93
1
22
McLeod, Jerryd
White Pines
10:22.75
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
9:15.50
1
2
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
9:16.10
1
3
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
9:18.58
1
4
Baird, Graham
Dunbarton
9:19.00
1
5
Donnelly, Liam
St Mary's - Hami
9:26.23
1
6
Nuesselder, Sam
Saugeen
9:29.06
1
7
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
9:35.05
1
8
Courtenay, Matthew
Bear Creek
9:36.44
1
9
Drover, Alex
Kingston
9:39.19
1
10
Poloni, David
Frank Hayden Sec
9:41.72
1
11
Whitmore, Grant
St Michael's - T
9:41.72
1
12
Getachew, Yeabsira
David & Mary Tho
9:43.68
1
13
Sanderson, Isaac
Sydenham
9:45.74
1
14
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
9:46.02
1
15
Maycock, Alexander
Orangeville
9:46.29
1
16
Tralli, Nicholas
Birchmount Park
9:47.30
1
17
Tulloch, Alexander
Georgian Bay
9:49.57
1
18
Scheele, Marcel
St Mary's - St M
9:53.79
1
19
Dolanski, Lucas
O'Gorman
9:57.94
1
20
Douville, Jamison
Elliot Lake
10:31.99
1
--
Turcanu, Philipe
Bell
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
8:19.55
1
2
Rennie, Braydon
Erindale
8:26.14
1
3
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
8:30.35
1
4
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
8:33.95
1
5
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
8:35.24
1
6
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
8:36.51
1
7
Raez-Villanueva, Sergi
John Cabot
8:42.88
1
8
Rocheleau, Alex
Vincent Massey
8:44.01
1
9
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
8:45.14
1
10
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
8:46.99
1
11
Workman, Ben
Kingston
8:48.19
1
12
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
8:52.44
1
13
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
8:57.58
1
14
Edwards, Skylar
Vincent Massey
9:00.54
1
15
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
9:03.75
1
16
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
9:05.08
1
17
Stel, Joey
Aurora
9:07.94
1
18
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
9:12.16
1
19
Mohammadi, Aron
Notre Dame des G
9:21.48
1
20
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
9:33.50
1
21
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
9:39.46
1
22
Markowski, Kirk
Dryden
10:10.99
1
23
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
10:16.30
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
5:51.24
1
2
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
5:56.49
1
3
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
6:00.30
1
4
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
6:02.90
1
5
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
6:03.29
1
6
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
6:07.19
1
7
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
6:14.03
1
8
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
6:16.59
1
9
Wallace, Brendan
Vincent Massey
6:19.01
1
10
Vukelic, Nick
St Aloysius Gonz
6:28.49
1
--
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
6:12.45
2
3
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
6:12.74
2
2
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
6:13.65
1
5
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
6:14.62
2
4
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
6:15.07
1
6
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
6:15.09
1
7
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
6:15.46
1
8
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
6:17.71
2
9
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
6:18.96
1
10
Wallace, Brendan
Vincent Massey
6:19.24
2
11
Kaca, Michael
Philip Pocock
6:19.43
1
12
Vukelic, Nick
St Aloysius Gonz
6:21.15
2
13
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
6:21.40
1
14
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
6:22.14
1
15
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
6:24.57
2
16
Edwards, Skylar
Vincent Massey
6:28.57
2
17
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
6:29.75
1
18
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
6:37.56
2
19
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
6:37.68
2
20
Watson, David
Abbey Park
6:41.73
1
21
Kilner, Colin
Langstaff
6:49.95
2
22
Groulx, Luke
WC Eaket
6:56.99
2
23
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
7:10.19
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
13.34
-2.2
1
2
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
13.83
-2.2
1
3
Ferguson, Mathew
Perth
14.07
-2.2
1
4
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
14.07
-2.2
1
5
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
14.16
-2.2
1
6
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
14.58
-2.2
1
7
Smith, Lyndon
FE Madill
14.73
-2.2
1
8
Williams, Cyvoush
Pickering - Ajax
14.84
-2.2
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
13.76
-1.3
2
2
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
13.83
-1.8
1
4
Ferguson, Mathew
Perth
14.02
-1.8
1
3
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
14.40
-2.2
3
5
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
14.57
-2.2
3
7
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
14.77
-1.8
1
8
Smith, Lyndon
FE Madill
14.78
-2.2
3
6
Williams, Cyvoush
Pickering - Ajax
14.81
-1.3
2
9
Cancian, Tyler
Sydenham
14.83
-1.3
2
10
Denton, Talon
Brampton Centenn
14.92
-1.8
1
11
Marchand, Felix
Chatham-Kent
15.02
-1.3
2
12
Noyes, Brayden
St Mary's - Broc
15.04
-2.2
3
13
Lacharity, David
St Jean de Brebe
15.10
-1.8
1
14
Dziadecki, Matt
Mentor College
15.16
-1.8
1
15
Goodchild, Ethan
St Francis Xavie
15.19
-1.8
1
16
Higgins, Nyal
Sinclair
15.24
-2.2
3
17
Collins, David
Tecumseh Vista A
15.28
-1.3
2
18
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
15.32
-2.2
3
19
Walton, Jeffrey
Lasalle - Sudbur
15.61
-1.3
2
20
Dacosta, Tyler
ES Thériault Ca
15.73
-1.3
2
21
Derry, Zachary
Sir William Mulo
15.76
-1.3
2
22
Fisher, Max
Superior Heights
15.77
-1.8
1
--
Finkeldey, Curtis
Pickering - Ajax
DQ
-2.2
3
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
13.58
-0.7
1
2
Speed, JR
Northview Height
14.01
-0.7
1
3
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
14.06
-0.7
1
4
Child, Holden
Sir Winston Chur
14.39
-0.7
1
5
Krebs, Stephen
St Jean de Brebe
14.41
-0.7
1
6
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
14.70
-0.7
1
7
Siegner, Murdock
East Northumberl
14.88
-0.7
1
8
Richard, Grant
Maxwell Heights
14.89
-0.7
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
13.80
-3.0
2
2
Speed, JR
Northview Height
14.08
-3.2
1
3
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
14.39
-3.1
3
4
Krebs, Stephen
St Jean de Brebe
14.71
-3.2
1
5
Child, Holden
Sir Winston Chur
14.85
-3.1
3
6
Richard, Grant
Maxwell Heights
15.02
-3.0
2
7
Siegner, Murdock
East Northumberl
15.11
-3.0
2
8
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
15.30
-3.0
2
9
Clarke, Ryland
Napanee
15.43
-3.2
1
10
Clarke-Bastien, D'Andr
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.44
-3.1
3
11
Jimal, Darwin
Upper Canada Col
15.71
-3.2
1
12
Jones, Marcus
Brampton Centenn
15.75
-3.2
1
13
Muray, Mukenge
Lockerby Composi
15.76
-3.1
3
14
Zhu, Eric
Merivale
15.78
-3.2
1
15
Wilcock, Merik
Sydenham
15.87
-3.1
3
16
Harvey, Tristan
Fletcher's Meado
15.93
-3.1
3
17
Jones, Taj
Eastview
16.00
-3.0
2
18
Butt, Zeyan
Huron Heights -
16.06
-3.1
3
19
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
16.19
-3.0
2
20
Krebs, Evan
St Anne's - Clin
16.20
-3.0
2
21
Ecclestone-Sterli, Oli
Lockerby Composi
16.52
-3.1
3
22
Zmijowskyj, Nick
Lo-Ellen Park
16.74
-3.2
1
23
King, Marcus
Central Algoma
18.21
-3.0
2
--
Lalgie, Avian
Sinclair
DQ
-3.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitter, Jacob
Woodroffe
13.97
-1.1
1
2
Brady, Dan
Greenwood Colleg
14.25
-1.1
1
3
Butcher, Locky
London Central
14.33
-1.1
1
4
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
14.41
-1.1
1
5
Hesman, Nathan
Sandwich
14.54
-1.1
1
6
Jovin, Marceau
Loyola Catholic
14.79
-1.1
1
7
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
14.92
-1.1
1
8
Lawson, Geoffrey
Osgoode
15.03
-1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butcher, Locky
London Central
14.41
-2.6
2
2
Brady, Dan
Greenwood Colleg
14.45
-2.7
3
4
Pitter, Jacob
Woodroffe
14.53
-2.7
3
3
Hesman, Nathan
Sandwich
14.54
-1.6
1
5
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
14.72
-1.6
1
6
Jovin, Marceau
Loyola Catholic
15.08
-2.6
2
7
Lawson, Geoffrey
Osgoode
15.10
-1.6
1
8
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
15.11
-1.6
1
10
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
15.15
-2.6
2
9
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
15.15
-2.6
2
11
Colaire, Ashton
St Mary - Picker
15.36
-2.7
3
12
McIntosh, Dwayne
St Marcellinus
15.42
-2.7
3
13
Akhtar, Maher
Cameron Heights
15.55
-2.7
3
14
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
15.63
-2.6
2
15
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
15.66
-1.6
1
16
Kusi-Acquah, Emmanuel
St Marcellinus
15.73
-2.7
3
17
Grobler, Reinhardt
Lo-Ellen Park
15.87
-1.6
1
18
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
16.04
-2.6
2
19
Clarke, Thompson
Nelson
16.08
-2.7
3
20
Bogensberger, Michael
Superior Heights
16.54
-1.6
1
21
Ryan, TJ
Trinity College
18.63
-2.6
2
22
Willett, Greg
Roland Michener
19.27
-2.6
2
--
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
DQ
-2.7
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
37.97
1
2
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
37.98
1
3
Pauli, Cody
Mitchell
39.36
1
4
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
39.43
1
5
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
39.64
1
6
Marchand, Felix
Chatham-Kent
41.17
1
7
Dacosta, Tyler
ES Thériault Ca
41.23
1
8
Higgins, Nyal
Sinclair
41.49
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
38.82
3
4
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
39.34
3
2
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
39.99
1
5
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
40.04
1
3
Pauli, Cody
Mitchell
40.21
2
6
Higgins, Nyal
Sinclair
40.97
2
7
Marchand, Felix
Chatham-Kent
41.02
3
8
Dacosta, Tyler
ES Thériault Ca
41.20
3
9
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
41.27
3
10
Fisher, Max
Superior Heights
41.45
2
11
Edwards, D'Andre
St Joan of Arc -
41.64
1
12
Spangenberg, Greg
Parkside CI - St
41.71
1
13
Alkema, Sid
Guido DeBres
41.85
2
14
Dufour, Benjamin
ESP Louis Riel
41.91
2
15
Dziadecki, Matt
Mentor College
42.28
3
16
Cupido, Patrick
St Jean de Brebe
42.35
3
17
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
42.50
1
18
Hayes-Crook, Jonah
West Carleton S
42.62
1
19
Wilson, Liam
Park Street CI
43.43
2
20
Thomas, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
43.76
3
21
McCabe, Gavyn
Superior Heights
43.91
1
22
Ferguson, Mathew
Perth
44.78
2
23
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
45.71
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speed, JR
Northview Height
40.18
1
2
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
40.23
1
3
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
41.55
1
4
Gilmour, Shawn
Markham District
42.38
1
5
Mukenge, Samuel
St Augustine - B
42.69
1
6
Zhu, Eric
Merivale
43.24
1
7
Gardiner, Kurtis
Arnprior
43.93
1
--
Jacques, Alex
Ridgeway-Crystal
DQ
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
40.88
2
2
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
41.21
1
3
Speed, JR
Northview Height
41.81
3
4
Gilmour, Shawn
Markham District
41.94
2
5
Jacques, Alex
Ridgeway-Crystal
42.09
1
7
Mukenge, Samuel
St Augustine - B
42.81
2
8
Zhu, Eric
Merivale
42.82
1
6
Gardiner, Kurtis
Arnprior
42.86
3
9
Clarke, Ryland
Napanee
42.98
1
10
Vermolen, Tristan
Laura Secord
43.52
3
11
Liberto, Michael
St Thomas of Vil
43.54
2
12
Muharrem, James
Chatham-Kent
43.68
2
13
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
44.02
3
14
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
44.07
2
15
Hall, David
Dunbarton
44.07
1
16
Clarke-Bastien, D'Andr
Sir Wilfrid Laur
44.24
3
17
Siegner, Murdock
East Northumberl
44.50
3
18
Pratt, Joshua
Pickering - Ajax
45.02
1
19
Chenier, Jay
Timmins Vocation
45.07
1
20
Krebs, Evan
St Anne's - Clin
45.86
1
21
Ecclestone-Sterli, Oli
Lockerby Composi
46.44
2
22
Zmijowskyj, Nick
Lo-Ellen Park
46.73
2
23
Krebs, Stephen
St Jean de Brebe
47.57
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Dan
Greenwood Colleg
52.93
1
2
Bedard, Matt
St Michael - Kem
53.76
1
3
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
54.17
1
4
Stanford, Jordan
Cawthra Park
55.16
1
5
Ponnambalam, Ildemaro
St David
55.76
1
6
McEwen, Stephen
Maranatha Christ
56.61
1
7
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
57.14
1
8
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
57.55
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
53.28
2
4
Bedard, Matt
St Michael - Kem
53.89
2
2
McEwen, Stephen
Maranatha Christ
55.32
3
3
Brady, Dan
Greenwood Colleg
55.81
1
5
Stanford, Jordan
Cawthra Park
55.83
3
7
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
56.32
3
8
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
56.33
3
6
Ponnambalam, Ildemaro
St David
56.63
1
9
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
56.90
1
10
Jackson, Kerwin
Pickering - Ajax
57.58
3
11
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
58.23
2
12
Grobler, Reinhardt
Lo-Ellen Park
59.00
1
13
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
59.16
2
14
Foster, Curtis
Arnprior
59.46
1
15
Holmes, Jack
Highland
59.54
1
16
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
1:00.53
3
17
Dwyer, Hamid
Sir Allan MacNab
1:00.78
1
18
Leblond, Josh
St Joseph-Scolla
1:00.79
1
19
Colaire, Ashton
St Mary - Picker
1:01.00
2
20
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
1:01.03
3
21
Willett, Greg
Roland Michener
1:03.63
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohizua
,
Lee
,
Manapat
,
Yadao
Mary Ward
43.70
1
2
Kwawukum
,
Fearon
,
Asante
,
Duru
Father Henry Car
43.97
1
3
Millar
,
Nkrumah
,
Sylveste
,
James
St Roch - Brampt
44.01
1
4
Wong
,
Jeffrey
,
Shaw
,
McDonald
Upper Canada Col
44.06
1
5
Panton
,
Samuels
,
Mills
,
Agyenim-
St Edmund Campio
44.70
1
6
LeBelle
,
McRae
,
Phillips
,
Jiwa
Nicholson
44.89
1
7
Brothers
,
Ritchie
,
LeClair
,
Lomascol
FJ Brennan
45.71
1
8
Xu
,
Birkell
,
Muruvi
,
Trimble
Centennial Colle
45.81
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ohizua
,
Lee
,
Manapat
,
Yadao
Mary Ward
44.02
1
4
Wong
,
Jeffrey
,
Shaw
,
McDonald
Upper Canada Col
44.69
1
2
Millar
,
Nkrumah
,
Sylveste
,
James
St Roch - Brampt
44.85
2
5
Kwawukum
,
Fearon
,
Asante
,
Duru
Father Henry Car
44.89
2
3
LeBelle
,
McRae
,
Phillips
,
Jiwa
Nicholson
44.90
3
6
Panton
,
Samuels
,
Mills
,
Agyenim-
St Edmund Campio
44.96
3
7
Brothers
,
Ritchie
,
LeClair
,
Lomascol
FJ Brennan
45.24
1
8
Xu
,
Birkell
,
Muruvi
,
Trimble
Centennial Colle
45.57
2
9
Graham
,
Adada
,
Sinogo
,
Bello
Dante Alighieri
45.58
3
10
Dacosta
,
Plamondo
,
Boucher
,
Johns
ES Thériault Ca
45.64
2
11
Langille
,
Thompson
,
Kim
,
LeBlanc
Holy Cross Cath
45.82
3
12
Adams
,
Adams
,
Smith
,
Hamblett
David Suzuki
45.86
3
13
Dougall
,
Stegner
,
Tayserka
,
Richards
Sir John A MacDo
45.86
1
14
Chinyara
,
Nedow
,
Massey
,
McLeod
Thousand Islands
45.87
2
15
Wilson
,
McCabe
,
Fisher
,
Hill
Superior Heights
45.98
1
16
Liu
,
Uppal
,
Singh
,
Searles
Bill Crothers SS
46.09
3
17
Smith
,
Green
,
Juste
,
Baig
Dunbarton
46.13
1
18
Goulart
,
Yearwood
,
Channer
,
Alyas
St Benedict - Ca
46.14
2
19
Polack
,
Miller
,
Rowland
,
Underhil
Eastview
46.45
1
20
Lwamba
,
Dawkins
,
Atkins
,
James
J Clarke Richard
46.64
3
21
Wardman
,
Montgome
,
Lepage
,
Cox
Carleton Place
46.69
1
22
Boudreau
,
Chaput
,
Ruel
,
Venditti
St Joseph-Scolla
47.13
2
23
Scott
,
Croft
,
Noble
,
Hayden
Manitoulin
48.49
3
--
Fuoco
,
Seaton-T
,
Abbenset
,
Amoah
St Marcellinus
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kazumba
,
Stewart-
,
Francis
,
Umeh
Father Henry Car
44.74
1
2
Clarke-B
,
Akingbol
,
Fervius
,
Ikonomov
Sir Wilfrid Laur
45.54
1
3
Yorke
,
Anthony
,
Jones
,
Sudano
St Stephens
45.56
1
4
Adenitan
,
Bezarevi
,
Choi
,
Al-Kinan
Vincent Massey
45.57
1
5
Lewis
,
Wogiren
,
McBride
,
Quinland
WF Herman
45.65
1
6
Vanderge
,
Vanderge
,
Inwood
,
Buskey
St Mary's - Hami
45.84
1
7
Cumming
,
Khacho
,
Mrkobrad
,
Adams-Ph
Kings Christian
45.95
1
8
Hall
,
Julien
,
Leathem
,
Jackman
Dunbarton
46.22
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kazumba
,
Stewart-
,
Francis
,
Umeh
Father Henry Car
44.91
1
4
Yorke
,
Anthony
,
Jones
,
Sudano
St Stephens
45.85
1
2
Hall
,
Julien
,
Leathem
,
Jackman
Dunbarton
46.28
2
7
Cumming
,
Khacho
,
Mrkobrad
,
Adams-Ph
Kings Christian
46.31
1
5
Adenitan
,
Bezarevi
,
Choi
,
Al-Kinan
Vincent Massey
46.39
2
3
Vanderge
,
Vanderge
,
Inwood
,
Buskey
St Mary's - Hami
46.42
3
8
Lewis
,
Wogiren
,
McBride
,
Quinland
WF Herman
46.54
2
6
Clarke-B
,
Akingbol
,
Fervius
,
Ikonomov
Sir Wilfrid Laur
46.55
3
9
Greene
,
Mroueh
,
Bonner
,
Berry
St Michael's - T
46.84
1
10
Williams
,
Slack-Al
,
Varfee
,
Mairs-On
HB Beal
46.89
2
11
Lalgie
,
Craig
,
Capriett
,
Thompson
Sinclair
46.93
1
12
Shabow
,
Sanchez
,
Ngo
,
Dang
Holy Names - Win
47.42
3
13
Chris-Ik
,
Musgrave
,
Le
,
Kongal
St Thomas More
47.70
1
14
Forsberg
,
Wykes
,
Herbison
,
Gray
Thousand Islands
47.73
2
15
Lambert
,
McKay
,
Robinson
,
Wilcock
Sydenham
47.79
1
16
James
,
Fairbair
,
Francis
,
Hoog
Donald A. Wilson
47.87
2
17
Ecclesto
,
Terry
,
Gladu
,
Tulini
Lockerby Composi
48.18
2
18
Fraser
,
Mitchell
,
Underwoo
,
Straznic
Notre Dame Cath
48.34
3
19
Dobes
,
Rylott
,
Reinstra
,
Benson
Cobourg West
49.68
3
20
Grant
,
Stanley
,
Richards
,
Stanley
Newtonbrook
50.31
3
21
Zmijowsk
,
Gore
,
Smith
,
Baath
Lo-Ellen Park
50.48
3
22
Brock
,
Dufresne
,
Hutul
,
Marshall
St Joseph-Scolla
51.51
2
23
Zordan
,
Picard
,
Lachance
,
Gagne
Publique Renaiss
52.93
1
--
Martey
,
Lindsay
,
Romeo
,
Stuart
Bramalea Seconda
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Egert
,
Hopkins
,
Lewis
,
Clarke
Nelson
42.79
1
2
Kanu
,
Jehovah
,
Ilunga
,
Kelly
Chaminade Colleg
42.90
1
3
Gambari
,
Spike
,
Obonna
,
Agbeyegb
St Augustine - B
42.93
1
4
Lee-Hyma
,
Lee-Hyma
,
Hesman
,
O'Neil
Sandwich
43.08
1
5
King
,
Ibrahim
,
Nti
,
Dike
St Marquerite d�
43.12
1
6
Mohan
,
Daniels
,
Armstron
,
Fryer-da
Cameron Heights
43.39
1
--
Milligan
,
Papak
,
Kentner
,
Woods
WF Herman
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Milligan
,
Papak
,
Kentner
,
Woods
WF Herman
42.96
2
2
Egert
,
Hopkins
,
Lewis
,
Clarke
Nelson
43.39
3
4
Garratt
,
Huzevka
,
Wright
,
Smiley
Northern - Sarni
43.55
2
5
King
,
Ibrahim
,
Nti
,
Dike
St Marquerite d�
43.56
3
3
Gambari
,
Spike
,
Obonna
,
Agbeyegb
St Augustine - B
43.57
1
7
Lee-Hyma
,
Lee-Hyma
,
Hesman
,
O'Neil
Sandwich
43.66
3
8
Akhtar
,
Daniels
,
Armstron
,
Fryer-da
Cameron Heights
43.73
3
9
Wilson
,
Bartholo
,
Washingt
,
Cameron
David Suzuki
43.76
2
10
Akindoli
,
Porter
,
Pileggi
,
Tejan-Co
St Joan of Arc -
43.85
2
11
Brissett
,
Clarke
,
Cumberba
,
Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
43.85
1
6
Kanu
,
Jehovah
,
Ilunga
,
Kelly
Chaminade Colleg
43.85
1
12
Cada
,
Abdullah
,
Lee
,
Drame
John Polanyi
44.03
2
13
Smith
,
Taiwo
,
Johnson
,
Simpson
RH King Academy
44.10
1
14
Gurnsey
,
Blaskie
,
Chevarie
,
Leblanc
Holy Cross Cath
44.16
1
15
Thibeaul
,
Adjei-Pe
,
Fallico
,
Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
44.28
3
16
Riley
,
Reason
,
Cordiero
,
Riley
All Saints - Whi
44.55
1
17
Foster
,
Dey
,
Ruddy
,
Toman
Arnprior
44.76
3
18
Auger
,
Bogensbe
,
Lewis
,
McLean
Superior Heights
44.92
2
19
Mirka
,
Wallingf
,
Farmer
,
Milford
Lo-Ellen Park
45.70
3
20
Rothwell
,
Darbon
,
Hanzidia
,
Morton
Carleton Place
46.18
1
21
Tambeau
,
Malo
,
Harritha
,
Michaud
Timmins Vocation
46.26
2
22
Bond
,
Bond
,
Noble
,
Blodgett
Manitoulin
47.25
1
--
Roy-Couv
,
K-Mwaka
,
Jama
,
Charron
ESP Louis Riel
DNF
3
--
Reil
,
Palomino
,
Nice
,
Power
Dr GW Williams
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stivenbe
,
Nurse
,
Viveiros
,
Pastorio
Michael Power-St
3:21.17
1
2
Badali
,
Bimm
,
McClella
,
Dawson
St Michael's - T
3:22.16
1
3
Cumberba
,
Jackson
,
Clarke
,
Russell
Pickering - Ajax
3:23.00
1
4
Pare
,
Solomon
,
Bell
,
Emakpor
St Maximilian Ko
3:24.41
1
5
Wilson
,
Hayfron
,
DeVito
,
Collins
Birchmount Park
3:25.47
1
6
Papak
,
Woods
,
Wogiren
,
Kentner
WF Herman
3:26.59
1
7
Palmer-S
,
Martin
,
Giunta
,
Glasgow
St Edmund Campio
3:28.87
1
8
Sweeney
,
Pidlubny
,
Ohizua
,
Jude
Mary Ward
3:33.10
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stivenbe
,
Nurse
,
Viveiros
,
Pastorio
Michael Power-St
3:22.58
2
2
Cumberba
,
Jackson
,
Clarke
,
Russell
Pickering - Ajax
3:24.05
1
3
Badali
,
Bimm
,
McClella
,
Dawson
St Michael's - T
3:24.30
3
4
Pare
,
Solomon
,
Bell
,
Emakpor
St Maximilian Ko
3:24.38
1
5
Sweeney
,
Pidlubny
,
Ohizua
,
Jude
Mary Ward
3:25.17
3
6
Wilson
,
Hayfron
,
DeVito
,
Collins
Birchmount Park
3:26.42
2
7
Palmer-S
,
Martin
,
Giunta
,
Glasgow
St Edmund Campio
3:26.48
2
8
Papak
,
Woods
,
Wogiren
,
Kentner
WF Herman
3:26.74
1
9
Day
,
Rochelea
,
Mercier
,
Fisher
Vincent Massey
3:28.32
3
10
Antczak
,
Kazibwe
,
Palumbo
,
Sullivan
Cardinal Leger
3:28.58
2
11
McKenzie
,
Ryckman
,
Waller
,
O'Brien
St Thomas Aquina
3:29.00
3
12
Chinyara
,
Gemmell
,
Selleck
,
Stevenso
Thousand Islands
3:30.77
2
13
Wallingf
,
Grobler
,
Brown
,
Dawson
Lo-Ellen Park
3:31.66
1
14
McInnes
,
Adams
,
Robertso
,
Trickey
Sydenham
3:31.94
2
15
Roy-Couv
,
Moricz
,
Adeya
,
Ndinsil
ESP Louis Riel
3:32.38
3
16
Vukelic
,
Butler
,
Leon
,
Arpino
St Aloysius Gonz
3:32.76
2
17
Vachon
,
Larry
,
Paterson
,
Kim
East Northumberl
3:33.36
3
18
Fisher
,
Lobert
,
Grimm
,
McLean
Superior Heights
3:33.62
2
19
Pichelli
,
Forhan
,
Fernande
,
Freemant
Sacred Heart Cat
3:34.28
3
20
Manson
,
Heidebre
,
Holmes
,
Fisher
Highland
3:34.90
1
21
Crews
,
Smith
,
Huzevka
,
Wright
Northern - Sarni
3:40.08
1
22
Benson
,
Braun
,
Markowsk
,
Bilous
Dryden
3:50.45
1
23
Ekenkwo
,
Gablenz
,
Ross
,
Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
3:52.71
1
24
Willett
,
Deacon
,
Clarke-S
,
Callegar
Roland Michener
3:58.97
3
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
2
Smith, Fletcher
Belle River
17.07m
(56'0)
1
3
Pezzetta, Michael
De La Salle Coll
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
4
Allingham, Austin
Thousand Islands
16.46m
(54'0)
1
5
Carleton, Ethan
St Joseph's - Wi
16.18m
(53'1)
1
6
Bujnowski, Mark
Holy Cross - Str
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
7
Barrick, Kreek
Port Colborne
15.52m
(50'11)
1
8
Marquette, Drew
La Salle - Kings
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
9
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
10
Gebhardt, Aaron
Walkerton Distri
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
11
Jemmot, Delon
Eastern Commerce
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
12
Nedow, Tom
Thousand Islands
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
13
Horgan, Tanner
Lockerby Composi
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
14
Robichaud, Devin
Cobourg West
14.53m
(47'8)
1
15
Savery, Jackson
Stouffville
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
16
Carusello, Adam
McKinnon Park
13.62m
(44'8)
1
17
Baggio, Jordan
Robert Hall
13.62m
(44'8)
1
18
Thiele, Mitchell
Cardinal Newman
13.54m
(44'5)
1
19
Litalien, Jarret
Korah
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
20
Heuvelen, Tim Van
St Stephens
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
21
Dacosta, Tyler
ES Thériault Ca
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
22
Ryall, Patrick
Elmvale
12.73m
(41'9)
1
23
Simon, Chris
St Joseph's - Ba
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
24
Slater, Ethan
St Ignatius - Th
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guglietti, Spencer
Cardinal Carter
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
2
Beaton, Foster
Thousand Islands
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
3
Williams, Adam
Geraldton
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
4
Nyarko, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
5
Hunter, Matt
Dunbarton
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
6
Vanderlaan, Spencer
Maranatha Christ
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
7
McKenzie, Delandrew
Weston
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
8
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
13.16m
(43'2)
1
9
Obiang, Samuel
ESP Louis Riel
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
10
Bullock, Marc Anthone
Heart Lake
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
11
Atkinson, Anthony
John McGregor
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
12
Chaar, Khalid Abou
Brookfield
12.78m
(41'11)
1
13
Elliott, Tony
Sacred Heart - W
12.78m
(41'11)
1
14
Wilson, Brandon
St Mary's - Owen
12.60m
(41'4)
1
15
Iliadis, Adam
Denis O'Connor
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
16
Ogini, Tony
St Augustine - B
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
17
Wark, Allyn
Almonte
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
18
Lu, Matthew
Crescent
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
19
Paquette, Alex
College Notre Da
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
20
Valente, Noah
John Cabot
11.69m
(38'4)
1
21
Kedra, Pawel
Sacred Heart Cat
11.61m
(38'1)
1
22
Bellefeuille, Kyle
College Notre Da
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
23
Janzen, Christian
Westmount - Hami
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
24
Presseault, Kyle
Essm-New Liskear
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolph, Noah
Parkside CI - St
17.12m
(56'2)
1
2
Martin, Andrew
Strathroy
16.87m
(55'4)
1
3
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
16.82m
(55'2)
1
4
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
16.08m
(52'9)
1
5
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan
Father Henry Car
15.60m
(51'2)
1
6
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
15.42m
(50'7)
1
7
Mariani, Francesco
Cardinal Carter
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
8
Mete, Frankie
St Francis Xavie
14.56m
(47'9)
1
9
Rapp, Aleks
Christ the King
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
10
Smith, Stephan
Cathedral
14.43m
(47'4)
1
11
Dobson, Brandon
Nottawasaga Pine
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
12
Carscadden, Keith
Belle River
14.15m
(46'5)
1
13
Barker, Greg
Stouffville
13.95m
(45'9)
1
14
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
15
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
13.72m
(45'0)
1
16
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
17
Kenney, Troy
Holy Cross Cath
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
18
Paquette, Eric
College Notre Da
12.96m
(42'6)
1
19
Moore, Keegan
Lo-Ellen Park
12.60m
(41'4)
1
20
Jamieson, Jake
Englehart
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
21
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
--
Kaszuba, Thomas
St Patrick - Thu
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bujnowski, Mark
Holy Cross - Str
53.45m
(175'4.25)
1
2
Candella, Cole
St Marcellinus
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
3
Nedow, Tom
Thousand Islands
49.42m
(162'1.5)
1
4
Ryall, Patrick
Elmvale
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
5
Smith, Fletcher
Belle River
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
6
Drummond, Ben
Bluevale CI
48.06m
(157'8)
1
7
Speller, Brock
South Lincoln
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
8
Tupala, Ethan
Ridgeway-Crystal
45.42m
(149'0)
1
9
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
10
Savery, Jackson
Stouffville
43.79m
(143'8)
1
11
Aubin, Braedyn
Woodstock
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
12
Walser, Thomas
St Ignatius - Th
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
13
Pezzetta, Michael
De La Salle Coll
42.77m
(140'3.75)
1
14
Raper, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
15
Richardson, Ryley
Quinte Christian
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
16
Aquilina, Jaxon
Ridgeway-Crystal
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
17
Slater, Ethan
St Ignatius - Th
40.57m
(133'1)
1
18
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
39.85m
(130'8.75)
1
19
Davis, Anthony
Bishop Smith
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
20
McLean, Colton
Park Street CI
38.61m
(126'8)
1
21
Lamadeleine, Michael
Immaculata
38.56m
(126'6)
1
22
Reston, John
Danforth
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
23
Boutin, Cameron
Alliance
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
--
Horgan, Tanner
Lockerby Composi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Tony
Sacred Heart - W
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
2
Janzen, Christian
Westmount - Hami
41.81m
(137'2)
1
3
Anger, Aiden
Almaguin Highlan
41.33m
(135'7)
1
4
Williams, Adam
Geraldton
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
5
El-Nasser, Youssef
Vincent Massey
40.99m
(134'5.75)
1
6
Burrowes, Collin
Northern - Sarni
40.90m
(134'2)
1
7
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
8
Burggraf, Adam
Bayridge
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
9
Spedaliere, Carmen
St Francis Catho
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
10
Newell, Ben
FE Madill
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
11
Abuawad, Abdel
Sandalwood Heigh
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
12
Wilks, Chris
Park Street CI
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
13
Moreau, Matt
Elmvale
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
14
Zesseu, Jesse
Bishop Allen Aca
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
15
Marcial, Bradley
Sir John A MacDo
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
16
Huard, Warren
FJ McElligott
33.14m
(108'8.5)
1
17
Sorra, Tomas
St Michael's - T
32.58m
(106'10.5)
1
18
Bullivant, Ethan
General Panet
32.35m
(106'1.5)
1
19
Woodward, Cody
Prince Edward Co
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
20
Beaton, Foster
Thousand Islands
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
21
Cantin, Benoit
Algonquin E S
30.89m
(101'4)
1
22
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
23
Black, Liam
South Lincoln
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
24
Presseault, Kyle
Essm-New Liskear
27.28m
(89'6)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolph, Noah
Parkside CI - St
50.18m
(164'7.5)
1
2
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
48.29m
(158'5)
1
3
Greenwood, Trevor
Clarke
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
4
Rapp, Aleks
Christ the King
46.54m
(152'8.25)
1
5
Graham, Liam
Blessed Mother T
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
6
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
45.54m
(149'4.75)
1
7
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
45.47m
(149'2)
1
8
Souliere, Wesley
Bishop Smith
43.59m
(143'0)
1
9
Barker, Greg
Stouffville
43.19m
(141'8.25)
1
10
McKeen, Jeff
Immaculata
41.99m
(137'9)
1
11
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
41.15m
(135'0)
1
12
Collevecchio, Matteo
St Francis Catho
40.94m
(134'3.75)
1
13
Affleck, Trevor
Kingsville
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
14
Dobson, Brandon
Nottawasaga Pine
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
15
Clattenburg, Lucas
Port Colborne
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
16
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
38.33m
(125'9)
1
17
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
18
Jamieson, Jake
Englehart
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
19
Kaszuba, Thomas
St Patrick - Thu
37.76m
(123'10.5)
1
20
Delbove, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
21
Verch, Chase
Fellowes
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
22
Caicco, Andrew
St Basil - SS Ma
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
23
Jerome, Colin
Algonquin E S
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
24
Norang, Pranshuman
St Paul - Niagra
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Fletcher
Belle River
60.45m
(198'3.75)
1
2
Clark, Andrew
Belle River
58.69m
(192'6.5)
1
3
Litalien, Jarret
Korah
51.77m
(169'10)
1
4
Johnson, Pierce
Chatham-Kent
49.33m
(161'10)
1
5
Allingham, Austin
Thousand Islands
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
6
McCabe, Gavyn
Superior Heights
48.00m
(157'5.75)
1
7
Ewart, Max
Strathroy
47.73m
(156'7)
1
8
Bayfield, Jack
Penetanguishene
47.40m
(155'6)
1
9
Simon, Chris
St Joseph's - Ba
45.65m
(149'9)
1
10
Dunn, Sam
St Mary's - Cobo
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
11
Withnall, Adam
Longfields
44.29m
(145'3.5)
1
12
Piazza, Zackery
Port Colborne
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
13
Reston, John
Danforth
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
14
Tsimenidis, Christian
Erindale
43.70m
(143'4.25)
1
15
MacLean, Jacob
O'Neill
43.05m
(141'2.75)
1
16
Barrick, Kreek
Port Colborne
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
17
Cancian, Tyler
Sydenham
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
18
Harrison, Dylan
Birchmount Park
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
19
Scholz, Tyler
AN Myer
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
20
Burazor, Pavle
Don Mills
38.26m
(125'6.25)
1
21
Miller, Max
Westgate
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
22
Hway, Nick
O'Gorman
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Field, Tyler
Port Perry
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
2
Carter, Marlow
Holy Cross - Str
48.55m
(159'3.25)
1
3
Burggraf, Adam
Bayridge
47.52m
(155'10.75)
1
4
Mather, Josh
Strathroy
46.76m
(153'4.75)
1
5
Rankin, Tanner
Dunbarton
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
6
Bifolchi, Josh
Sir Robert Borde
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
7
Hatton, Timothy
Northern - Sturg
45.19m
(148'3)
1
8
Weng, Jacky
Dr Norman Bethun
45.05m
(147'9.5)
1
9
Smith, Alex
Lo-Ellen Park
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
10
Lewis, Damon
Iona Catholic
42.60m
(139'9)
1
11
Newell, Ben
FE Madill
42.55m
(139'7)
1
12
Wong, Kevin
St Marcellinus
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
13
Purdy, Shayne
General Amherst
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
14
Abernethy, Glen
Nouvelle Allianc
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
15
Coleman, Andy
Almaguin Highlan
41.87m
(137'4.25)
1
16
Wark, Allyn
Almonte
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
17
Jones, Joseph
Blessed Trinity
38.74m
(127'1)
1
18
Oreilly, Shane
Haliburton Highl
38.46m
(126'2)
1
19
Ennis, Noah
Brebeuf College
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
20
Sorra, Tomas
St Michael's - T
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
21
Flagg, Wyatt
Lakeshore Cath -
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
22
Williams, Adam
Geraldton
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
23
McKenzie, Delandrew
Weston
35.01m
(114'10.25)
1
24
Picard, Dylan
Publique Renaiss
31.04m
(101'10)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
54.85m
(179'11.25)
1
2
Rolph, Noah
Parkside CI - St
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
3
Crumplen, Damon
St John's Kilmar
51.50m
(168'11.5)
1
4
Gordier, Darryl
Almaguin Highlan
50.77m
(166'6.75)
1
5
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
49.42m
(162'1.5)
1
6
Moore, Keegan
Lo-Ellen Park
48.09m
(157'9.25)
1
7
James, Garrett
Stratford Northw
47.22m
(154'11)
1
8
Switzer, Bradley
Bishop Smith
46.67m
(153'1.25)
1
9
Maracle, Sammy
Brampton Centenn
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
10
Keys, Alex
FJ Brennan
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
11
Turk, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
12
Johnson, Alex
All Saints - Whi
45.62m
(149'8)
1
13
Marchildon, Zack
St Theresa’s -
45.51m
(149'3.5)
1
14
Powley, Colton
Northern - Sturg
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
15
Andrews, Brett
O'Gorman
45.24m
(148'5)
1
16
Shennette, Mitchell
Erindale
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
17
Folkerts, Simon
Smithville Distr
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
18
Lim, Jared
Woodroffe
44.12m
(144'9)
1
19
Moore-williams, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
20
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
21
Hendershott, Carson
Central Algoma
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
22
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
40.84m
(133'11.75)
1
23
Ferlito, Justin
Cardinal Carter
37.77m
(123'11)
1
24
Ream-Neal, Braeden
Malvern
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
LaPierre, Noah
Lasalle - Sudbur
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Proulx, James
St Theresa’s -
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Cooper, Marcus
Holy Names - Win
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Pow, Cameron
St Paul - Niagra
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Grummett, Tyler
EL Crossley
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Sylvester, Michael
St Roch - Brampt
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Tyler, James
North Lambton
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Murdaca, Joseph
AN Myer
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Akins, Dallas
Sandwich
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Tegman, Alex
Confederation -
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Connors, Robert
Regiopolis-Notre
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Igiozee, Etinosa
James Cardinal M
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Sellars, Ben
Holy Trinity - C
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Davidson, Elijah
Brookfield
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
Ferguson, Mathew
Perth
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
McDermott, Justin
General Panet
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
19
Lisi, Gianluca
Cardinal Carter
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
19
Rao, Jordan
Upper Canada Col
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
21
Gordon, Ngige
Marshall McLuhan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
22
Wood, Sean
Dryden
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
McDonald, Bailey
Timiskaming
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Fournier, Jacob
Penetanguishene
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jongsma, Justin
Guido DeBres
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
Hiemstra, Quinn
Craig Kielburger
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Donnet, Anthony
Queen Elizabeth
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Pius, Joshua
Our Lady of Moun
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Fraser, Cole
Notre Dame Cath
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Kon, Dominic
St Robert
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Thomas, Harrison
Hillfield Strath
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Pettigrew, Ryan
Renfrew
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Smith, Elijah
Sir Oliver Mowat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Schoneveld, Liam
College Avenue
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
MacGillivray, Matt
Catholic Central
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Villa, Samantha
Craig Kielburger
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Nancekievill, Dawson
Twin Lakes
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Freeman, Wesley
Simcoe
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Tuna, Zeren
Thousand Islands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Huffman, Joel
Lo-Ellen Park
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Harrison, Ethan
Albert College
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Orewa, Ike
St Jean de Brebe
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
20
Williamson, Devin
Timiskaming
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Marshall, Coleson
St Joseph-Scolla
NH
(--)
1
--
Therrien, Keegan
St Theresa’s -
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lafleur, Hans Marvin
ES Franco Cite -
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
1
Galas, Paul
Our Lady of Moun
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Samuels, Andrew
St Edmund Campio
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Nkusi, Steve
ES Garneau - Orl
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Ryan, TJ
Trinity College
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Gray, Kadre
Eastern Commerce
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Longrin, Richard
Maple
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Hunt, J.T.
St Michael - Nia
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Linardic, Daniel
Cardinal Leger
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Butcher, Locky
London Central
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Peters, Micah
Vaughan Road Aca
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Way, Trevor
Vincent Massey
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Kilganon, Chase
Sacre-Coeur
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
15
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
16
Crews, Niles
Northern - Sarni
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
17
Popov, Aloysha
Sacred Heart Cat
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
18
McKague, Justin
FE Madill
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
19
Deschamps, Nicholas
Cairine Wilson
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
Spence, Othneil
Bill Crothers SS
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
21
Robertson, Dylan
Central Algoma
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
22
Melnyk, Gryffen
Widdifield
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
23
Walker, TJ
Courtice
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
24
Kohtala, Matti
Timmins Vocation
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Marcus
Holy Names - Win
6.30m
(20'8)
-3.0
1
2
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
6.15m
(20'2)
-1.7
1
3
Stanley, Jevante
St Thomas Aquina
6.12m
(20'0.75)
-2.0
1
4
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
6.09m
(19'11.75)
-3.1
1
5
Tyler, James
North Lambton
6.02m
(19'9)
-2.0
1
6
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
6.01m
(19'8.5)
-1.8
1
7
Taylor, Ryan
Lasalle - Sudbur
5.97m
(19'7)
-2.2
1
8
Choudhury, Deen
Crescent
5.86m
(19'2.5)
-1.5
1
9
Islam, David
Father John Redm
5.80m
(19'0.25)
-2.5
1
10
Oloya, Oceng
Sacred Heart Cat
5.76m
(18'10.75)
-2.6
1
11
Thirumaran, Kevin
Woodbridge Colle
5.72m
(18'9)
-2.1
1
12
Bain, Connor
Uxbridge
5.72m
(18'9)
-1.1
1
13
Loney, Evander
Bell
5.70m
(18'8.25)
-2.0
1
14
Ali, Taimoor
Vincent Massey
5.67m
(18'7)
-2.0
1
15
Murdaca, Joseph
AN Myer
5.62m
(18'5.25)
-2.1
1
16
Guthrie, Simon
Perth
5.59m
(18'4)
-2.9
1
17
Francis-Gray, Darius
Robert Bateman
5.44m
(17'10)
-4.4
1
18
Jeanson, Brett
WC Eaket
5.30m
(17'4.5)
-2.4
1
19
Ekenkwo, King David
Notre Dame - Aja
5.28m
(17'3.75)
-2.7
1
20
Mwakatapanya, David
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.21m
(17'1)
-2.7
1
21
France, Ryan
St Marcellinus
5.09m
(16'8.25)
-2.7
1
22
Garven, Andrew
St Mary's - Broc
4.99m
(16'4.25)
-2.5
1
23
Empey, Jacob
Fort Frances
4.82m
(15'9.75)
-2.7
1
24
Saunders, Noah
Cochrane
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-2.5
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akingbola, Emmanuel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6.65m w
(21'9.75)
+2.6
1
2
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
6.44m w
(21'1.5)
+2.2
1
3
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
6.25m w
(20'6)
+2.1
1
4
Wallace, Gerrard
Heart Lake
6.25m w
(20'6)
+2.3
1
5
Peel, Scott
Fenelon Falls
6.24m w
(20'5.5)
+2.6
1
6
Panek, Logan
Sandwich
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.1
1
7
Yakimyshyn, Justin
Notre Dame - Aja
5.91m w
(19'4.5)
+2.8
1
8
Kelton, Liam
Clarkson
5.83m w
(19'1.5)
+3.6
1
9
Snyder, Maverick
Napanee
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+0.7
1
10
Jones, Marcus
Brampton Centenn
5.63m w
(18'5.5)
+4.2
1
11
Bahi, Chandru
Sir Oliver Mowat
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+3.6
1
12
Mrowca, Nick
Bishop MacDonnel
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+2.9
1
13
Irfan, Waleed
Maple
5.54m w
(18'2)
+2.5
1
14
Ayathuri, Thevagar
Pope John Paul I
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.6
1
15
Andrews, Jocob
AN Myer
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.7
1
16
Bailey, Levar
St Joan of Arc -
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.8
1
17
Snider, Ben
East Northumberl
5.43m w
(17'9.75)
+2.1
1
18
Cunnington, Mike
Montcalm
5.40m w
(17'8.5)
+2.3
1
19
Jones, Alex
St Stephens
5.18m w
(16'11.75)
+2.7
1
20
Bilous, Jacob
Dryden
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+1.9
1
21
Roy, Jarod
WC Eaket
5.09m w
(16'8.25)
+2.5
1
22
Jackson, Deacon
Timmins Vocation
4.87m w
(15'11.5)
+3.3
1
23
Rouleau, Ryan
Lively
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.5
1
--
Singh, Eric
Sir Oliver Mowat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmonds, Kayode
St Thomas Aquina
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+1.0
1
2
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Cormac
St Patrick's - S
6.65m
(21'9.75)
-1.3
1
4
Kelly, Trey
Innisdale
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.2
1
5
Obonna, Brian
St Augustine - B
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.4
1
6
Wolfe, Skye
Essex
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.2
1
7
Hines, Shemar
Bur Oak S S
6.42m
(21'0.75)
+0.0
1
8
Bortolin, Angelo
Holy Names - Win
6.24m
(20'5.5)
-0.7
1
10
Wellington, Damian
Merivale
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.5
1
9
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.0
1
11
Strickland, Jordan
Keswick
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.1
1
12
Cameron, Jermaine
David Suzuki
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+0.9
1
13
O'Driscoll, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+0.4
1
14
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
5.93m
(19'5.25)
-0.1
1
15
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.76m
(18'10.75)
-0.3
1
16
Lachapelle, Jeremie
Essm-New Liskear
5.67m
(18'7)
+0.5
1
17
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
5.56m
(18'2.75)
-0.4
1
18
Cruise, Jacob
Superior Heights
5.54m
(18'2)
+0.1
1
19
Jones, Andrew
Korah
5.50m
(18'0.5)
-0.4
1
20
Patenaude, Michel
Northern - Sturg
5.46m
(17'10.75)
-0.2
1
--
Manhertz, J'Van
J Clarke Richard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ryan
Lasalle - Sudbur
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Tyler, James
North Lambton
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Walker, Julian
Innisdale
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
4
Slowley, Kamal
Markville
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
5
Choudhury, Deen
Crescent
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Mills, Nicholas
St Edmund Campio
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Ali, Taimoor
Vincent Massey
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Ofori, Kevin
St Marquerite d�
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
9
Cokes, Sam
St Clair
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Acheampong, Nana
Lester B Pearson
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Syed, Mohammed
L'Amoreaux
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
12
Webster, Riley
Mayfield
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
14
Wedderburn, Donte
St Edmund Campio
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Clarke, Cameron
Centennial Secon
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
16
Allingham, Austin
Thousand Islands
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Every, Tanner Van
Rockland
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
18
Loney, Evander
Bell
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
19
Jeanson, Brett
WC Eaket
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Brierley, Eric
Markham District
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Dankevy, Jaden
Collingwood CI
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Quinn
Cochrane
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Empey, Jacob
Fort Frances
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peel, Scott
Fenelon Falls
13.40m w
(43'11.5)
+2.1
1
2
Bahi, Chandru
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.85m
(42'1.75)
+1.9
1
3
Panek, Logan
Sandwich
12.63m
(41'5)
+0.6
1
4
Sitharath, Kenny
Cameron Heights
12.52m w
(41'0.75)
+2.1
1
5
Smith, Elijah
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.32m
(40'5)
+1.0
1
6
Olak, Akim
Bear Creek
12.27m
(40'3)
+2.0
1
7
Myles, Emmanuel
Vincent Massey
12.23m
(40'1.5)
+0.8
1
8
Jongsma, Justin
Guido DeBres
12.08m w
(39'7.5)
+2.6
1
9
Snider, Ben
East Northumberl
12.06m w
(39'6.75)
+3.3
1
10
Snyder, Maverick
Napanee
12.01m
(39'4.75)
+1.7
1
11
Ayathuri, Thevagar
Pope John Paul I
11.98m w
(39'3.5)
+2.2
1
12
Jordan, Keyshaun
Northern - Sarni
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+1.3
1
13
Shuttleworth, Kristian
Superior Heights
11.82m
(38'9.25)
+1.0
1
14
Roy, Jarod
WC Eaket
11.76m w
(38'6.75)
+2.3
1
15
Ilangko, Ahillan
Bill Crothers SS
11.74m w
(38'6)
+2.3
1
16
Toth, Robbie
Clarkson
11.72m
(38'5.25)
+1.0
1
17
Romain, Nathaniel St.
Nicholson
11.61m
(38'1)
+1.9
1
18
Antepim, Andrew
St Francis Xavie
11.52m
(37'9.5)
+1.1
1
19
McDonald, Tate
St Joseph's - Ba
11.33m w
(37'2)
+2.3
1
20
Coutu, Philippe
Algonquin E S
11.10m
(36'5)
+0.8
1
21
Marek, Mathieu
Iroquois Ridge
11.01m w
(36'1.25)
+3.0
1
22
Morehead, Ben
Bloor
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+1.4
1
23
Yorke, Jelani
St Stephens
10.98m
(36'0.25)
+1.6
1
24
Chenier, Jay
Timmins Vocation
10.80m w
(35'5)
+2.6
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmonds, Kayode
St Thomas Aquina
15.29m w
(50'1.75)
+3.7
1
2
Selman, Jaquan
Denis Morris
14.10m w
(46'3)
+4.9
1
3
Obonna, Brian
St Augustine - B
14.00m w
(45'11)
+2.5
1
4
Billings, Scott
London Central
14.00m w
(45'11)
+3.4
1
5
Peters, Micah
Vaughan Road Aca
13.84m w
(45'4.75)
+3.2
1
6
Munroe, Malique
Etobicoke CI
13.83m w
(45'4.25)
+2.5
1
7
Malcolm, Octavian
Sinclair
13.76m w
(45'1.5)
+2.9
1
8
Warner, Isaiah
St Joan of Arc -
13.72m w
(45'0)
+3.5
1
9
Hines, Shemar
Bur Oak S S
13.54m w
(44'5)
+3.7
1
10
MCHAINA, MADALITSO
Southwood
13.49m w
(44'3)
+5.4
1
11
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
13.23m w
(43'4.75)
+4.5
1
12
Bortolin, Angelo
Holy Names - Win
13.01m
(42'8)
+1.8
1
13
Jones, Amari
Riverside
12.72m w
(41'8.75)
+4.1
1
14
Cruise, Jacob
Superior Heights
12.62m w
(41'4.75)
+3.9
1
15
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
12.59m w
(41'3.5)
+2.8
1
16
Thompson, Nathaniel
Longfields
12.40m w
(40'8)
+2.7
1
17
Robertson, Dylan
Central Algoma
12.36m w
(40'6.5)
+3.3
1
18
Manhertz, J'Van
J Clarke Richard
12.32m w
(40'5)
+5.1
1
19
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
12.28m w
(40'3.25)
+3.8
1
20
Everson, Tyler
Port Hope
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+3.8
1
21
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
12.20m w
(40'0.25)
+3.1
1
22
Patenaude, Michel
Northern - Sturg
11.96m w
(39'2.75)
+2.5
1
23
Deacon, Philip
Roland Michener
10.79m w
(35'4.75)
+3.9
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Brett
Saunders
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Christopher, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
McQueen, Eric
Jacob Hespeler
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Lupas, Jordan
St Anne - Windso
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Grummett, Tyler
EL Crossley
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Iwamoto, Michael
Lawrence Park
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Sauve, Nick
St Lawrence
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Vandervaart, Clarke
Carleton Place
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Henri, Braiden
College Notre Da
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Proulx, James
St Theresa’s -
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Pauls, Andrew
EL Crossley
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Serre, Noah
College Notre Da
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Cowan, Sam
Thousand Islands
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Doyle, Tommy
Robert Hall
3.00m
(9'10)
1
16
Mah, Jaelin
St Marcellinus
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Loyer, Jared
Lockerby Composi
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Kyle, Ward
Lockerby Composi
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Fenlong, Jared
Thousand Islands
2.80m
(9'2)
1
20
Fournier, Jacob
Penetanguishene
2.80m
(9'2)
1
21
MacSween, Cameron
Sutton
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
21
Hibbs, Ethan
Penetanguishene
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
23
Shapiro, Noah
Lawrence Park
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
McKee, Derrick
Bayview Glen
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seguin, Brennan
Char-Lan Dhs
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Parker, Nojah
College Avenue
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
3
Devogelaere, Jesse
St Anne - Windso
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Fogerty, Charlie
Turner Fenton
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Desjardins, Brayden
Thousand Islands
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Anger, Aiden
Almaguin Highlan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Wilson, Calvin
Carleton Place
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Cullen, William
Sir John A MacDo
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Evans, Ben
Lawrence Park
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
9
Mergl, Jacob
EL Crossley
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Fraser, Liam
Lockerby Composi
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
12
Williamson, Devin
Timiskaming
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
13
Reynolds, Matt
Humberview
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
13
Pauls, Richie
EL Crossley
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
13
Chappus, Colin
Sandwich
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
13
Brzozowicz, Ross
Lawrence Park
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
17
Kano, Anthony
Sacred Heart Cat
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
17
Danaher, Nik
Char-Lan Dhs
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
19
Johnson, Taylor
Lawrence Park
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
20
Knowles, Cam
Innisdale
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
21
Yazdani, Joseph
St Andrew's Coll
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
21
Gonzalez, Jose
St Maximilian Ko
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
23
Huffman, Joel
Lo-Ellen Park
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Zachary
Hillcrest - Otta
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Ryan, TJ
Trinity College
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Benn, Ross
St Maximilian Ko
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Huffman, Corey
Lo-Ellen Park
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Primeau, Devan
WF Herman
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Moregenroth-rebin, Jes
Humberview
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Watson, Cole
EL Crossley
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Weigl, Thomas
Jacob Hespeler
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Hamilton, Ty
Delhi
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Kwapis, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Gyemi, Brad
St Anne - Windso
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
13
Janossy, Daniel
North Toronto
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
13
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
15
Famulari, Joseph
St Maximilian Ko
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
15
Smith, Tyler
Ridgeway-Crystal
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
15
Ament, Alain
College Notre Da
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Birosh, Aaron
Chippewa Seconda
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
19
Steiner, Nick
Sacred Heart Cat
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
20
Findlay, Connor
North Dundas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
21
Carbone, Alexander
St Marcellinus
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
22
Wallingford, Pierce
Lo-Ellen Park
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Valjas, Austin
St Andrew's Coll
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
McNaughton, Jamie
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
Mens 200m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Dylan
Marshall McLuhan
49.16
1
2
Campbell, Cole
Alexander MacKen
3:29.66
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miszk, Julianne
St Michael - Nia
17.49
-3.7
1
2
Hughes, Shirley
Sydenham
17.70
-3.7
1
3
Ehi, Amen
St Michael - Nia
17.87
-3.7
1
4
D'Souza, Jessica
St Mary - Picker
18.71
-3.7
1
5
Wilson-Walker, Madison
Lord Dorchester
18.84
-3.7
1
6
Ramsey, Sydney
London Central
21.07
-3.7
1
Womens 100m Intellectually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tustin, Alicia
Fellowes
15.23
-3.1
2
2
Albers, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
15.38
-3.1
2
3
Najarian, Talin
Governor Simcoe
16.08
-3.1
2
4
Cottee, Brittany
Woodroffe
16.54
-3.1
2
5
Colpittis, Emma
Fellowes
16.60
-3.1
2
6
Hannah, Dominique
Sydenham
16.85
-3.1
2
7
Najarian, Tanya
Governor Simcoe
16.88
-3.1
2
8
Hillman, Tiffany
Alexander MacKen
17.17
-3.1
2
9
Wood, Nicki
Alexander MacKen
17.63
-1.5
1
10
Gilkes, Nicole
North Lambton
18.54
-1.5
1
11
Vespa, Nicole
St Jean de Brebe
22.58
-1.5
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
12.24
-0.7
1
2
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
12.34
-0.7
1
3
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
12.47
-0.7
1
4
Reynolds, Maya
Collingwood CI
12.61
-0.7
1
5
Taylor, Renae
Emery
12.65
-0.7
1
6
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
12.69
-0.7
1
7
Small, Vanessa
St James
12.78
-0.7
1
8
Benson, Princess
Eastwood CI
12.83
-0.7
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
12.45
-2.2
2
2
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
12.66
-2.2
1
4
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
12.73
-2.2
2
5
Reynolds, Maya
Collingwood CI
12.78
-2.2
1
7
Small, Vanessa
St James
12.83
-2.2
2
3
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
12.85
-3.3
3
8
Benson, Princess
Eastwood CI
12.88
-2.2
2
6
Taylor, Renae
Emery
12.91
-3.3
3
9
McCamus, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
12.92
-3.3
3
10
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
12.96
-2.2
1
11
Castello, Jermeka
St Marquerite d�
12.98
-2.2
2
12
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
13.03
-2.2
1
13
Thompson, Colle
Bell
13.09
-3.3
3
14
Burnett, Chante
Acton
13.16
-2.2
1
15
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.20
-2.2
2
16
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
13.28
-3.3
3
17
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
13.34
-3.3
3
18
Sousa-Sampson, Sabrina
Oakwood
13.35
-2.2
2
19
Kennedy, Madison
Resurrection
13.43
-3.3
3
20
Calibani, Emily
St Basil - SS Ma
13.44
-2.2
1
21
Campbell, Brittany
Sydenham
13.45
-2.2
1
22
Smith, Sidney
Marymount Academ
13.70
-2.2
1
23
Day, Payton
Superior - Thund
14.34
-2.2
2
24
Bertrand, Kylee
Roland Michener
14.94
-3.3
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
12.24
-0.4
1
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
12.38
-0.4
1
3
Howard, Kayla
All Saints - Whi
12.49
-0.4
1
4
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
12.66
-0.4
1
5
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
12.67
-0.4
1
6
Juste, Anona St.
Pickering - Ajax
12.70
-0.4
1
7
Bond, Jonae
Monsignor Paul D
12.76
-0.4
1
8
Campbell, Georgia
St Marquerite d�
12.85
-0.4
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
12.58
-1.5
2
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
12.62
-3.0
1
4
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
12.84
-1.5
2
4
Juste, Anona St.
Pickering - Ajax
12.84
-3.0
1
3
Howard, Kayla
All Saints - Whi
12.89
-3.7
3
7
Campbell, Georgia
St Marquerite d�
12.95
-1.5
2
6
Bond, Jonae
Monsignor Paul D
13.00
-3.7
3
8
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
13.02
-3.7
3
9
Caird, Claudia
ES Garneau - Orl
13.04
-3.0
1
10
McLean, Taja
Thomas A Blakelo
13.17
-1.5
2
11
Downs, Fortune
Fletcher's Meado
13.31
-3.7
3
12
Brand, Kyona
Vaughan Road Aca
13.34
-1.5
2
13
Drew, Élodie
Lycee Claudel -
13.37
-3.0
2
14
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
13.39
-1.5
2
15
Traore, Adi
WF Herman
13.40
-3.0
1
16
Kampstra, Taylor
Centennial Colle
13.40
-1.5
2
17
Adeyshian, Faisalat
Father Henry Car
13.47
-3.0
1
18
Bishop, Alesha
St Ignatius - Th
13.55
-3.7
3
19
Robinson, Lena
St Anne's - Clin
13.57
-3.7
3
20
Short, Tess
All Saints - Kan
13.58
-3.7
3
21
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
13.70
-1.5
2
22
Byrnes, Allison
Marymount Academ
13.76
-3.0
1
23
Herring, Megan
Hillfield Strath
13.78
-3.7
3
24
Charette, Makayla
ES Thériault Ca
14.22
-3.0
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
11.73
+1.7
1
2
Williams, Shanice
Northview Height
11.98
+1.7
1
3
Hendricks, Alanna
Pickering - Ajax
12.11
+1.7
1
4
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
12.13
+1.7
1
5
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.16
+1.7
1
6
Telford, Alexandra
Brookfield
12.18
+1.7
1
7
McCreath, Sade
St Edmund Campio
12.21
+1.7
1
8
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
12.36
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
12.28
-3.2
2
4
Williams, Shanice
Northview Height
12.28
-3.2
2
2
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
12.51
-2.8
1
5
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
12.51
-2.8
1
3
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.53
-3.7
3
7
McCreath, Sade
St Edmund Campio
12.62
-2.8
1
8
Telford, Alexandra
Brookfield
12.64
-2.8
1
6
Hendricks, Alanna
Pickering - Ajax
12.65
-3.7
3
9
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
12.69
-2.8
1
10
Sodade, Leka
Holy Names - Win
12.80
-2.8
1
11
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
12.80
-3.7
3
12
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
12.84
-3.2
2
13
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
12.85
-2.8
1
14
Brandys, Lindsay
Ashbury College
12.87
-3.7
3
15
Remadgi, Regina
ESP Louis Riel
12.91
-3.2
2
16
Serieux, Dashel
St Mary's - Kitc
12.93
-3.2
2
17
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
12.95
-3.7
3
18
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.98
-3.7
3
19
Hammond, Sarah
St Basil - SS Ma
13.22
-3.7
3
20
Willars, Victoria
St Joseph-Scolla
13.34
-3.2
2
21
Maki, Leah
Westgate
13.42
-2.8
1
22
Deschatelets, Kayla
ES Thériault Ca
13.60
-3.7
3
23
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
14.00
-3.2
2
Womens 100m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Larissa
St Mark
14.20
-1.4
1
2
Askin-Hunter, Alexis
Sarnia
16.39
-1.4
1
3
DiMaria, Christina
Cardinal Carter
17.51
-1.4
1
4
McKee-Arlidge, Trista
Prince Edward Co
26.20
-1.4
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
24.33w
+3.6
1
2
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
24.92w
+3.6
1
3
Topp, Natalie
St Mary's - St M
25.06w
+3.6
1
4
Thompson, Colle
Bell
25.10w
+3.6
1
5
Smith, Jenna
Highland
25.19w
+3.6
1
6
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
25.22w
+3.6
1
7
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
25.50w
+3.6
1
8
Small, Vanessa
St James
25.57w
+3.6
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
25.06
-1.3
3
2
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
25.49
-1.8
2
2
Topp, Natalie
St Mary's - St M
25.49
-0.9
1
4
Smith, Jenna
Highland
25.65
-1.3
3
7
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
25.81
-1.3
3
5
Thompson, Colle
Bell
25.84
-1.8
2
6
Small, Vanessa
St James
25.84
-0.9
1
8
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
25.85
-0.9
1
9
Morgan, Alexia
St Marcellinus
25.98
-1.3
3
10
Taylor, Renae
Emery
26.05
-1.3
3
11
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
26.11
-1.8
2
12
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
26.13
-1.8
2
13
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
26.37
-0.9
1
14
Kennedy, Madison
Resurrection
26.52
-0.9
1
15
Thomas, Shanica
Franco-Ouest - N
26.80
-1.8
2
16
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
26.86
-1.3
3
17
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
26.88
-1.8
2
18
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
27.31
-1.3
3
19
McGaughey, Meagan
College Notre Da
27.99
-0.9
1
20
Lehoux, Brianna
Hearst
28.91
-1.8
2
21
McDonough, Kielly
Hammarskjold
29.39
-1.3
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
24.81w
+2.6
1
2
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
25.01w
+2.6
1
3
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
25.02w
+2.6
1
4
Juste, Anona St.
Pickering - Ajax
25.34w
+2.6
1
5
Boateng, Eunice
Cedarbrae CI
25.74w
+2.6
1
6
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadi
Longfields
26.29w
+2.6
1
7
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
26.63w
+2.6
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
25.51
-1.8
2
4
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
25.62
-1.8
2
2
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
25.72
+0.7
1
5
Juste, Anona St.
Pickering - Ajax
25.76
+0.7
1
3
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadi
Longfields
25.93
-0.6
3
6
Boateng, Eunice
Cedarbrae CI
26.00
-0.6
3
7
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
26.09
-0.6
3
8
Howard, Kayla
All Saints - Whi
26.22
+0.7
1
9
Beaudry, Megan
Lord Dorchester
26.22
-0.6
3
10
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
26.26
-0.6
3
11
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
26.33
-1.8
2
12
Drew, elodie
Lycee Claudel -
26.44
+0.7
1
13
Campbell, Georgia
St Marquerite d�
26.46
-0.6
3
14
Bond, Jonae
Monsignor Paul D
26.53
+0.7
1
15
Christie-Galloway, Kei
St Matthew
26.55
-1.8
2
16
Downs, Fortune
Fletcher's Meado
26.75
-0.6
3
17
McLean, Taja
Thomas A Blakelo
26.76
-1.8
2
18
Larose, Claire
Oakridge
26.80
+0.7
1
19
Bishop, Alesha
St Ignatius - Th
27.09
-0.6
3
20
White, Aliya
Richview CI
27.10
-1.8
2
21
Elford, Tristyn
Timiskaming
27.95
-1.8
2
22
Tanner, Kelsey
Superior Heights
28.82
+0.7
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Genard, Maya
St Marcellinus
24.22w
+2.8
1
2
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
24.46w
+2.8
1
3
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
24.71w
+2.8
1
4
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
24.73w
+2.8
1
5
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
24.98w
+2.8
1
6
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
25.11w
+2.8
1
7
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
25.13w
+2.8
1
8
Telford, Alexandra
Brookfield
25.13w
+2.8
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Genard, Maya
St Marcellinus
24.45
+0.4
3
2
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
25.11
-1.2
1
4
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
25.17
+0.4
3
3
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
25.24
-0.9
2
7
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
25.24
+0.4
3
5
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
25.27
-1.2
1
6
Telford, Alexandra
Brookfield
25.48
-0.9
2
8
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
25.50
+0.4
3
9
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
25.52
+0.4
3
9
Brandys, Lindsay
Ashbury College
25.52
-0.9
2
11
Serieux, Dashel
St Mary's - Kitc
25.54
-1.2
1
12
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
25.56
-0.9
2
13
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
25.61
+0.4
3
14
Hannam, Tiffany
Sir Frederick Ba
25.69
-0.9
2
15
Puopolo, Juliana
St Elizabeth Cat
25.76
-1.2
1
16
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
25.97
-1.2
1
17
Akins, Jada
Sandwich
26.22
-0.9
2
18
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
26.30
-1.2
1
19
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
26.37
-1.2
1
20
Graham, Laura
Lasalle - Sudbur
26.48
-0.9
2
21
Maki, Leah
Westgate
27.06
+0.4
3
22
Mayer, Natasha
College Notre Da
27.10
-0.9
2
23
Deschatelets, Kayla
ES Thériault Ca
27.13
-1.2
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
54.59
1
2
Smith, Jenna
Highland
55.88
1
3
Oneill, Kristen
St Ignatius of L
55.93
1
4
Huggins, Dallyssa
Bill Crothers SS
56.66
1
5
Topp, Natalie
St Mary's - St M
57.00
1
6
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
57.49
1
7
Morgan, Alexia
St Marcellinus
57.54
1
8
Desender, Tatiana
Saunders
58.95
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
55.87
3
2
Oneill, Kristen
St Ignatius of L
56.32
2
3
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
57.51
1
4
Huggins, Dallyssa
Bill Crothers SS
57.59
2
7
Desender, Tatiana
Saunders
57.62
2
5
Smith, Jenna
Highland
57.68
1
8
Morgan, Alexia
St Marcellinus
57.69
2
6
Topp, Natalie
St Mary's - St M
58.24
3
9
Jackson, Sarah
St Mark
58.77
3
10
Fischer, Caitlin
South Carleton
1:00.12
2
11
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
1:00.17
1
12
Stafford, Lucia
Toronto French
1:01.03
3
13
Larson, Meg
Markham District
1:01.27
2
14
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
1:02.22
2
15
Kilroy, Jilleen
St Joseph-Scolla
1:02.35
3
16
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
1:02.77
1
17
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
1:03.57
3
18
Cashmore, Kennedi
Lasalle - Sudbur
1:05.98
1
19
McDonough, Kielly
Hammarskjold
1:08.03
2
20
Nicholls, Gillian
Englehart
1:09.61
3
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
57.46
1
2
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
57.58
1
3
Beaudry, Megan
Lord Dorchester
58.00
1
4
Jarvis, Madi
Guelph
58.29
1
5
Caird, Claudia
ES Garneau - Orl
58.73
1
6
Trapeau, Maelisse
Lycee Claudel -
59.06
1
7
Siermachesky, Kristen
Timiskaming
59.29
1
8
Oldfin, Brooke
Dunbarton
59.52
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
59.13
3
2
Jarvis, Madi
Guelph
59.30
2
3
Beaudry, Megan
Lord Dorchester
59.47
1
4
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
59.70
3
5
Caird, Claudia
ES Garneau - Orl
59.75
1
6
Siermachesky, Kristen
Timiskaming
59.79
2
7
Trapeau, Maelisse
Lycee Claudel -
1:00.04
1
8
Oldfin, Brooke
Dunbarton
1:00.17
2
9
Larose, Claire
Oakridge
1:00.38
3
10
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
1:00.78
2
11
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
1:01.67
2
12
Cunningham, Keiara
Newtonbrook
1:01.76
2
13
Parker, Tonie
Wexford
1:01.87
1
14
Wiercigroch, Julia
St Francis Xavie
1:01.97
1
15
Giannone, Molly
St Mary's - Hami
1:02.10
2
16
Kelly, Erin
Bishop Smith
1:02.12
3
17
Jarron, Samantha
Ajax
1:02.42
1
18
Hellstrom, Karly
Lasalle - Sudbur
1:02.56
3
19
Brown, Khiarra
David Suzuki
1:02.78
3
20
Thompson, Samantha
O'Neill
1:02.86
3
21
Meek, Madelynn
Thousand Islands
1:04.56
1
22
Beecroft, Ashlyn
Eden
1:04.78
2
23
King, Ella
St Joseph-Scolla
1:05.61
1
24
Newman, Avery
St Joseph-Scolla
1:09.17
3
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
54.77
1
2
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
55.17
1
3
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
55.35
1
4
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
56.01
1
5
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
56.49
1
6
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
56.78
1
7
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
56.83
1
8
Scane, Stephanie
Hon WC Kennedy
58.09
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
56.44
1
2
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
56.59
3
4
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
57.21
1
5
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
57.32
3
3
Sharpe, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
57.44
2
6
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
57.74
2
7
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
57.77
2
8
Scane, Stephanie
Hon WC Kennedy
57.92
3
9
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
58.21
3
10
Genard, Maya
St Marcellinus
58.47
1
11
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
59.00
3
12
Graves, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
59.01
2
13
Henry, Divina
Pickering - Ajax
59.13
3
14
Kwajafa, Sarah
South Huron
59.21
2
15
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
59.40
1
16
Johnston, Ryann
Highland
59.90
2
17
Graham, Laura
Lasalle - Sudbur
59.91
3
18
Monte, Paiton Del
Vincent Massey
1:00.21
1
19
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
1:00.54
1
20
Lefebvre, Ariane
Algonquin E S
1:00.63
3
21
Hyman, Kenya
Pickering - Ajax
1:01.13
1
22
Maki, Leah
Westgate
1:03.11
1
23
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:04.96
2
24
Stinkowji, Tristen
Englehart
1:07.43
2
Womens 800m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson-Walker, Madison
Lord Dorchester
4:27.84
1
2
Charron, Isabelle
St Peter's - Pet
4:28.73
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oneill, Kristen
St Ignatius of L
2:11.08
1
2
Stafford, Lucia
Toronto French
2:12.34
1
3
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
2:12.56
1
4
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
2:17.02
1
5
Vieira, Annie
All Saints - Whi
2:18.88
1
6
Stewart, Kate
Newmarket
2:19.54
1
7
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
2:23.55
1
8
Thomson, Kennedy
Sir Winston Chur
2:27.60
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Oneill, Kristen
St Ignatius of L
2:15.67
3
4
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
2:16.97
3
2
Stafford, Lucia
Toronto French
2:17.12
1
5
Vieira, Annie
All Saints - Whi
2:17.23
1
7
Stewart, Kate
Newmarket
2:17.30
1
3
Thomson, Kennedy
Sir Winston Chur
2:17.48
2
6
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
2:17.50
2
8
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
2:17.92
2
9
Olivia, Gaudet
Nepean
2:18.17
3
10
Hewitt, Chloe
Westdale
2:18.51
1
11
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
2:19.44
1
12
Day, Maya
Grand River CI
2:19.55
1
13
Earhart, Dana
Lord Dorchester
2:20.46
2
14
Salter, Chelsea
Cardinal Carter
2:22.35
3
15
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
2:24.24
2
16
Steenge, Renee
David Suzuki
2:24.78
3
17
Green, Anna-Kay
St Pius X
2:25.28
2
18
Boycott, Kate
WF Herman
2:25.72
3
19
Armstrong, Jasmine
Eastview
2:26.29
2
20
Hansel, Erin
West Ferris
2:26.82
1
21
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
2:27.03
3
22
Lapointe, Josianne
Hearst
2:32.68
1
23
Belanger, Brianne
Sacre-Coeur
2:33.23
3
24
Clayton, Madison
Hammarskjold
2:44.79
2
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
2:10.75
1
2
Siermachesky, Kristen
Timiskaming
2:14.72
1
3
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
2:18.16
1
4
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
2:18.41
1
5
Trapeau, Maelisse
Lycee Claudel -
2:18.48
1
6
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
2:18.91
1
7
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
2:22.82
1
8
Jarron, Samantha
Ajax
2:32.52
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Siermachesky, Kristen
Timiskaming
2:18.02
3
2
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
2:18.05
1
4
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
2:18.38
3
7
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
2:18.41
3
8
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
2:18.66
3
5
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
2:19.40
1
3
Jarron, Samantha
Ajax
2:19.58
2
6
Trapeau, Maelisse
Lycee Claudel -
2:19.66
2
9
Adams, Fin
Highland
2:19.87
2
10
Tworzyanski, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
2:20.01
1
11
Jarvis, Madi
Guelph
2:20.86
1
12
Hellstrom, Karly
Lasalle - Sudbur
2:21.50
2
13
Steckel, Camryn
Oakridge
2:22.40
2
14
Scotten, Marin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:22.55
1
15
Davis, Tiarra
Holy Names - Win
2:23.30
1
16
MacDonald, Martha
Havergal
2:23.78
1
17
O'Hara, Elvlyn
St Martin's
2:23.92
2
18
Donnelly, Shaun
Ridley College
2:24.36
2
19
Goertz, Avery
Governor Simcoe
2:25.70
2
20
Jankov, Mary
Eastview
2:25.96
3
21
Faichnie, Dakota
Nantyr Shores
2:32.37
3
22
Caswell, Allison
Lo-Ellen Park
2:34.54
3
23
Jacobson, Jules
Sir Winston Chur
2:37.54
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawyer, Kailee
Bluevale CI
2:07.78
1
2
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
2:10.38
1
3
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:10.75
1
4
Nock, Paige
Courtice
2:10.96
1
5
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
2:11.20
1
6
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
2:12.94
1
7
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
2:14.68
1
8
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
2:17.97
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Courtice
2:15.73
3
4
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:15.73
3
2
Sawyer, Kailee
Bluevale CI
2:15.82
2
5
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
2:15.89
2
7
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
2:15.98
2
3
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
2:16.32
1
6
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
2:16.33
1
8
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
2:16.55
1
9
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
2:17.15
2
10
Armstrong, Madeline
Eastview
2:17.91
2
11
Kwajafa, Sarah
South Huron
2:18.02
3
12
Jackson, Roshae
Bramalea Seconda
2:18.04
2
13
Bracci, Brianne
Vincent Massey
2:18.56
1
14
Mayers, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
2:19.53
3
15
Garrett-Patterson, Ave
St Aloysius Gonz
2:19.56
3
16
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
2:19.90
3
17
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
2:20.22
3
18
Papaioannou, Stephanie
Leaside
2:23.35
1
19
Bhoolaton, Ashni
Newmarket
2:23.71
2
20
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
2:24.54
1
21
Henry, Divina
Pickering - Ajax
2:25.55
1
22
Fraser, Madison
Chippewa Seconda
2:25.67
3
23
Hammond, Jenny
Fort Frances
2:39.97
1
24
Lefbvre, Kelsey
O'Gorman
2:55.36
2
Womens 800m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiMaria, Christina
Cardinal Carter
3:04.15
1
2
McKee-Arlidge, Trista
Prince Edward Co
5:37.78
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:35.78
1
2
Fleming, Jessie
London Central
4:36.93
1
3
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
4:37.78
1
4
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
4:40.98
1
5
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
4:41.35
1
6
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
4:42.23
1
7
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
4:43.15
1
8
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
4:48.21
1
9
Vieira, Annie
All Saints - Whi
4:48.59
1
10
Rodenburg, Sophie
Earl of March
4:51.56
1
11
Kissel, Rhiannon
Thomas A Stewart
4:56.22
1
12
Thomson, Kennedy
Sir Winston Chur
5:00.50
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
4:43.45
2
2
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
4:44.66
1
3
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:46.79
1
4
Fleming, Jessie
London Central
4:46.95
2
5
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
4:47.05
2
7
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
4:47.20
2
9
Rodenburg, Sophie
Earl of March
4:47.27
2
6
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
4:48.94
1
8
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
4:49.05
1
10
Kissel, Rhiannon
Thomas A Stewart
4:49.11
1
11
Vieira, Annie
All Saints - Whi
4:51.87
1
12
Thomson, Kennedy
Sir Winston Chur
4:52.22
2
13
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
4:54.29
2
14
Day, Maya
Grand River CI
4:55.60
1
15
Wesseling, Emily
Milton
5:01.27
1
16
Tramble, Lindsay
Martingrove
5:01.48
2
17
Olivia, Gaudet
Nepean
5:02.96
1
18
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
5:03.61
2
19
Earhart, Dana
Lord Dorchester
5:07.80
2
20
Cruickshank, Megan
Algonquin E S
5:08.39
1
21
Buckridge, Jasmine
Westdale
5:08.85
1
22
Hansel, Erin
West Ferris
5:18.64
2
23
Lapointe, Josianne
Hearst
5:25.29
1
24
D'Agostino, Elaine
St Joseph-Scolla
5:29.77
2
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
4:34.74
1
2
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
4:44.82
1
3
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
4:45.12
1
4
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
4:46.05
1
5
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
4:48.23
1
6
Raftis, Kylee
Bishop Strachan
4:53.11
1
7
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
4:53.70
1
8
Rossi, Jenna
Gisele Lalonde
4:54.28
1
9
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
4:56.84
1
10
Bull, Amanda
Donald A. Wilson
4:57.30
1
11
Davies, Juliette
Cameron Heights
4:59.02
1
12
Thompson, Miranda
Bishop Strachan
5:09.15
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
4:51.82
2
3
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
4:53.02
2
5
Raftis, Kylee
Bishop Strachan
4:53.94
2
7
Davies, Juliette
Cameron Heights
4:54.69
2
9
Thompson, Miranda
Bishop Strachan
4:54.75
2
2
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
4:55.28
1
10
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
4:55.30
2
4
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
4:55.74
1
11
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
4:55.91
2
6
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
4:57.75
1
8
Bull, Amanda
Donald A. Wilson
4:58.52
1
12
Rossi, Jenna
Gisele Lalonde
5:00.48
1
13
Donnelly, Shaun
Ridley College
5:03.68
2
14
Esau, Haley
Eden
5:04.64
1
15
Teasell, Elizabeth
Centre Wellingto
5:05.18
1
16
Keiver, Micayla
Bayside
5:05.64
1
17
Reid, Catherine
Sacred Heart Cat
5:07.67
2
18
Sippel, Meghan
Georgetown
5:09.29
1
19
Crawley, Lauren
Courtice
5:09.53
2
20
Dyment, Veronica
All Saints - Whi
5:14.96
1
21
Goertz, Avery
Governor Simcoe
5:15.17
1
22
Cresswell, Kennedy
Macdonald-Cartie
5:30.55
2
23
Jacobson, Jules
Sir Winston Chur
5:36.46
2
24
Story-Korman, Hannah
Timiskaming
6:00.35
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
4:27.96
1
2
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
4:28.53
1
3
Prouse, Charlotte
London Central
4:29.47
1
4
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
4:29.51
1
5
Nock, Paige
Courtice
4:33.45
1
6
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
4:35.50
1
7
Woodhouse, Hannah
Georgian Bay
4:37.43
1
8
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
4:38.39
1
9
Ward, Charlotte
Barrie Central
4:38.44
1
10
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
4:38.64
1
11
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross Cath
4:40.69
1
12
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
4:53.61
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
4:43.54
2
3
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
4:43.86
2
5
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
4:44.09
2
7
Prouse, Charlotte
London Central
4:44.26
2
2
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
4:44.36
1
4
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
4:44.45
1
6
Nock, Paige
Courtice
4:44.51
1
8
Woodhouse, Hannah
Georgian Bay
4:44.98
1
9
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
4:45.23
2
10
Ward, Charlotte
Barrie Central
4:45.85
1
11
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross Cath
4:46.62
2
12
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
4:47.52
2
13
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
4:47.89
1
14
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
4:49.41
2
15
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
4:52.09
2
16
McGowan, Alex
Canterbury
4:53.46
2
17
Martin, Jessica
Saugeen
4:53.47
1
18
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
4:55.26
1
19
Kuhn, Kristen
Ridgeway-Crystal
4:57.46
1
20
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
4:59.73
1
21
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
5:04.35
2
22
Desimone, Jacqueline
St Ignatius - Th
5:20.71
1
23
Lefbvre, Kelsey
O'Gorman
6:01.62
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Jessie
London Central
10:16.35
1
2
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
10:17.21
1
3
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
10:26.17
1
4
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
10:32.39
1
5
Rodenburg, Sophie
Earl of March
10:32.58
1
6
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
10:32.79
1
7
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
10:33.68
1
8
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
10:35.94
1
9
Marshall, Katherine
Glebe CI
10:42.19
1
10
Bolton, Jenna
Thomas A Stewart
10:52.76
1
11
Tramble, Lindsay
Martingrove
11:10.97
1
12
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
11:11.06
1
13
Emily, Ashby
Lord Dorchester
11:15.82
1
14
Nadjiwan, Martina
Peninsula Shores
11:19.34
1
15
Wheeler, Laura
Northern - Toron
11:21.59
1
16
Adam, Erin
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
11:31.22
1
17
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
11:33.25
1
18
Dehghan, Camille
Ancaster
11:34.47
1
19
Steenge, Renee
David Suzuki
11:41.67
1
20
Langelaan, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
11:42.29
1
21
Legault, Alexie
College Notre Da
12:27.54
1
22
Boudreau, Miranda
Lockerby Composi
12:41.56
1
23
Reynolds, Emily
Essm-New Liskear
12:46.06
1
24
Cooper, Bronwyn
Manitoulin
13:25.60
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCulloch, Shona
Longfields
10:07.06
1
2
Bull, Amanda
Donald A. Wilson
10:27.89
1
3
Raftis, Kylee
Bishop Strachan
10:35.58
1
4
Burnham, Madison
Tecumseh Vista A
10:46.35
1
5
Rossi, Jenna
Gisele Lalonde
10:49.56
1
6
Thompson, Miranda
Bishop Strachan
10:51.57
1
7
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
10:52.90
1
8
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
10:56.10
1
9
Carlton, Laura
Bracebridge/Musk
11:06.11
1
10
Teasell, Elizabeth
Centre Wellingto
11:07.40
1
11
Crawley, Lauren
Courtice
11:07.81
1
12
Reid, Catherine
Sacred Heart Cat
11:08.20
1
13
Keiver, Micayla
Bayside
11:11.21
1
14
Parkinson, Laura
Catholic Central
11:13.97
1
15
Robinson, Natali
Lawrence Park
11:17.61
1
16
Sippel, Meghan
Georgetown
11:24.50
1
17
Roach, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
11:40.24
1
18
Esau, Haley
Eden
11:46.63
1
19
Wucher, Thea
Timmins Vocation
12:07.50
1
20
Barber, Emily
Father John Redm
12:17.43
1
21
Cresswell, Kennedy
Macdonald-Cartie
12:18.54
1
22
Neveau, Kara
St Mary's Colleg
12:21.77
1
--
Parsons, Stefanie
Christ the King
DNF
1
--
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
DQ
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
9:35.39
1
2
Prouse, Charlotte
London Central
9:45.71
1
3
Woodhouse, Hannah
Georgian Bay
9:53.12
1
4
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
9:57.93
1
5
McGowan, Alex
Canterbury
10:14.38
1
6
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
10:19.25
1
7
Barich, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
10:19.84
1
8
Head, Alison
Lorne Park
10:21.71
1
9
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
10:23.31
1
10
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
10:24.23
1
11
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
10:28.05
1
12
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
10:32.99
1
13
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
10:39.70
1
14
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
10:43.67
1
15
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
10:54.79
1
16
Ward, Charlotte
Barrie Central
11:03.70
1
17
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
11:16.05
1
18
Desimone, Jacqueline
St Ignatius - Th
11:18.77
1
19
Maclean, Sarah
Lockerby Composi
11:25.14
1
20
Wood, Andie
Dryden
11:31.87
1
21
Park, Laura
York Mills
11:48.83
1
22
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
11:56.56
1
23
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
12:03.04
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheunert, Mary Margar
ES Garneau - Orl
5:07.82
1
2
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
5:08.72
1
3
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
5:09.25
1
4
Sandwell, Paige
Dr GW Williams
5:09.64
1
5
Dolderman, Brianna
Centre Wellingto
5:15.14
1
6
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
5:16.45
1
7
Quinn, Bayley
Bear Creek
5:17.77
1
8
Helms, Emma
AB Lucas
5:23.36
1
9
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
5:23.67
1
10
Wood, Andie
Dryden
5:27.31
1
11
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
5:31.98
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scheunert, Mary Margar
ES Garneau - Orl
5:15.88
1
3
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
5:18.77
1
5
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
5:20.36
1
7
Dolderman, Brianna
Centre Wellingto
5:23.79
1
2
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
5:24.70
2
4
Quinn, Bayley
Bear Creek
5:24.73
2
6
Sandwell, Paige
Dr GW Williams
5:24.76
2
8
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
5:25.28
2
9
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
5:25.30
2
10
Helms, Emma
AB Lucas
5:25.72
1
11
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
5:28.88
2
12
Wood, Andie
Dryden
5:29.70
1
13
Castro, Raquel
St Aloysius Gonz
5:29.77
2
14
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
5:32.65
1
15
Park, Laura
York Mills
5:37.24
1
16
Bolliger, Alysaa
Our Lady of Lour
5:38.32
1
17
Carruthers, Sylvie
ES Pere Rene de
5:41.48
2
18
Woodhouse, Alysa
Denis Morris
5:47.52
2
19
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
5:49.05
2
20
Herjavec, Caprice
Havergal
5:49.51
2
21
Maclean, Sarah
Lockerby Composi
5:58.54
2
22
Orr, Mary
Westmount - Hami
6:00.38
1
23
Mihell, Erika
Superior Heights
6:04.80
1
--
MacLauchlan, Bronwyn
North Toronto
DNF
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stenekes, Brittany
Highland
11.74
-2.7
1
2
Mulder, Jaiden
General Amherst
11.90
-2.7
1
3
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
12.18
-2.7
1
4
Bolton, Abby
Ridgeway-Crystal
12.40
-2.7
1
5
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Grand River CI
12.43
-2.7
1
6
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
12.50
-2.7
1
7
Paliani, Kylie
Medway
12.70
-2.7
1
8
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
12.76
-2.7
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stenekes, Brittany
Highland
11.97
-2.8
1
2
Mulder, Jaiden
General Amherst
12.10
-2.5
3
3
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
12.18
-1.8
2
4
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
12.24
-2.5
3
5
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Grand River CI
12.31
-1.8
2
6
Paliani, Kylie
Medway
12.43
-2.8
1
7
Bolton, Abby
Ridgeway-Crystal
12.48
-2.5
3
8
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
12.66
-2.5
3
9
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
12.66
-2.8
1
10
Lougheed, Jasmine
Laura Secord
12.70
-1.8
2
11
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
12.85
-1.8
2
12
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
12.90
-2.8
1
13
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
12.91
-1.8
2
14
Hinds, Alleyah
Notre Dame - Aja
12.91
-2.8
1
15
Brown, Mohogany
Pickering - Ajax
12.93
-2.8
1
16
Reynolds, Maya
Collingwood CI
13.06
-1.8
2
17
Corallo, Michelle
Lo-Ellen Park
13.20
-2.5
3
18
Jeffrey, Kaleigh
Thomas A Blakelo
13.23
-1.8
2
19
Flynn, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
13.49
-1.8
2
20
Rampton, Madeline
Innisdale
13.67
-2.5
3
21
McAlpin, Arden
Glebe CI
13.91
-2.5
3
22
Mihell, Cameron
Korah
14.11
-2.8
1
23
McCulloch, Montana
Lockerby Composi
14.83
-2.8
1
24
Nicholls, Gillian
Englehart
15.71
-2.5
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Verhoeven, Tess
Oakridge
11.85
-1.6
1
2
Fair, Victoria
EL Crossley
12.02
-1.6
1
3
Hall, Kaylyn
HB Beal
12.13
-1.6
1
4
Chambers, Kelysa
Brampton Centenn
12.23
-1.6
1
5
Minaker, Skyla
Northern - Sarni
12.44
-1.6
1
6
Lougheed, Trinity
Laura Secord
12.77
-1.6
1
7
Christie-Galloway, Kei
St Matthew
15.99
-1.6
1
8
Ethier, Alex
Rideau - Elgin
16.57
-1.6
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Verhoeven, Tess
Oakridge
11.95
-2.0
1
4
Christie-Galloway, Kei
St Matthew
11.97
-2.0
1
2
Hall, Kaylyn
HB Beal
12.16
-2.3
2
3
Fair, Victoria
EL Crossley
12.34
-3.0
3
5
Chambers, Kelysa
Brampton Centenn
12.49
-2.3
2
7
Ethier, Alex
Rideau - Elgin
12.56
-2.0
1
8
Lougheed, Trinity
Laura Secord
12.58
-2.3
2
6
Minaker, Skyla
Northern - Sarni
12.59
-3.0
3
9
Melvin, Alissa
St David
12.65
-3.0
3
10
Zucker, Emma
Ashbury College
12.76
-3.0
3
11
England, Abbi
Patrick Fogarty
12.90
-2.0
1
12
Millard, Clare
Loyalist
12.90
-2.3
2
13
John-Wallace, Gjaudy
Uxbridge
12.94
-2.3
2
14
Cook, Alex
Sir Winston Chur
13.06
-2.0
1
15
Vaillancourt, Taylor
Algonquin E S
13.25
-2.3
2
16
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
13.29
-2.0
1
17
Hicks-Singh, Arianna
Lawrence Park
13.34
-3.0
3
18
Nadeau, Taylor
Superior Heights
13.36
-3.0
3
19
Tutton, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
13.36
-2.0
1
20
Henry, Olivia
Dunbarton
13.96
-3.0
3
21
Givens, Makinna
Timiskaming
14.07
-3.0
3
22
Popadich, Amanda
Don Mills
14.23
-2.0
1
23
Wilson, Berkeley
Malvern
14.33
-2.3
2
24
Wong, Kitlyn
Timiskaming
14.57
-2.3
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
13.74
-2.6
1
2
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
13.82
-2.6
1
3
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
13.86
-2.6
1
4
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
14.04
-2.6
1
5
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
14.35
-2.6
1
6
Hammond, Sarah
St Basil - SS Ma
14.61
-2.6
1
7
MCLEAN, MICAELA
Huron Heights -
14.63
-2.6
1
8
Puopolo, Juliana
St Elizabeth Cat
14.72
-2.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
13.97
-3.1
1
4
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
13.99
-3.1
1
2
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
14.31
-3.2
2
3
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
14.35
-1.7
3
5
MCLEAN, MICAELA
Huron Heights -
14.42
-1.7
3
7
Hammond, Sarah
St Basil - SS Ma
14.51
-1.7
3
8
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
14.58
-3.1
1
6
Puopolo, Juliana
St Elizabeth Cat
14.61
-3.2
2
9
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
14.72
-3.2
2
10
Crowe, Cassidy
Northern - Sarni
14.80
-1.7
3
11
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
14.98
-3.1
1
12
Zohorsky, Katie
Bayridge
15.21
-3.1
1
12
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
15.21
-3.2
2
14
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
15.23
-1.7
3
15
Naruszewicz, Maya
Father Michael G
15.36
-3.2
2
16
Hoy, Blayne
St John's Kilmar
15.54
-3.1
1
17
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
16.01
-3.1
1
18
Desgagne, Katelyn
Superior Heights
16.05
-3.1
1
19
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
16.12
-1.7
3
20
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
16.29
-3.2
2
21
Butler, Kylie
EL Crossley
16.49
-1.7
3
22
Glen, Regan
EL Crossley
16.51
-3.2
2
23
Vaillancourt, Kaitlin
Algonquin E S
17.31
-3.2
2
24
MacDowall, Tessah
Timiskaming
17.40
-1.7
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Jaiden
General Amherst
43.95
1
2
Desender, Tatiana
Saunders
44.07
1
3
Paliani, Kylie
Medway
44.10
1
4
Jackson, Sarah
St Mark
44.30
1
5
Stenekes, Brittany
Highland
44.39
1
6
Huggins, Dallyssa
Bill Crothers SS
44.77
1
7
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
46.11
1
8
Mihell, Cameron
Korah
49.08
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Desender, Tatiana
Saunders
44.49
1
2
Jackson, Sarah
St Mark
44.59
2
3
Paliani, Kylie
Medway
44.81
3
4
Huggins, Dallyssa
Bill Crothers SS
44.85
1
5
Stenekes, Brittany
Highland
45.02
3
7
Mulder, Jaiden
General Amherst
45.22
3
8
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
46.47
3
6
Mihell, Cameron
Korah
46.52
2
9
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
46.79
3
10
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
46.86
2
11
Schlosser, Claudia
Almaguin Highlan
46.97
2
12
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
47.14
1
13
Roy, Kennedy
Lo-Ellen Park
47.40
1
14
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
47.65
1
15
Christie, Heniesha
Pickering - Ajax
47.94
1
16
Zohorsky, Nicole
Bayridge
48.25
2
17
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
48.27
1
18
Jeffrey, Kaleigh
Thomas A Blakelo
48.63
1
19
Conlin, Nicole
Lo-Ellen Park
48.83
3
20
Scott, Julia
Thomas A Blakelo
49.12
3
21
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
49.39
2
22
Nicholls, Gillian
Englehart
52.62
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
43.89
1
2
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadi
Longfields
44.55
1
3
Beaudry, Katie
Lord Dorchester
45.79
1
4
McElwain, Lucia
Essex
46.50
1
5
Peplinski, Alanna
EL Crossley
46.64
1
6
Chambers, Kelysa
Brampton Centenn
47.40
1
7
Hall, Kaylyn
HB Beal
47.53
1
8
Zucker, Emma
Ashbury College
49.83
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
43.52
2
2
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadi
Longfields
45.00
1
4
Beaudry, Katie
Lord Dorchester
45.34
1
3
Hall, Kaylyn
HB Beal
45.72
3
5
McElwain, Lucia
Essex
46.50
3
7
Peplinski, Alanna
EL Crossley
46.70
1
6
Chambers, Kelysa
Brampton Centenn
46.84
2
8
Zucker, Emma
Ashbury College
47.07
2
9
McIntyre, Olivia
Arnprior
47.73
3
10
Gibson, Kiana
Merivale
47.99
3
11
Carmichael, Mikayla
Cameron Heights
48.15
2
12
Gallant, Kristin
Bishop P.F. Redi
48.26
1
13
Oldfin, Brooke
Dunbarton
48.73
3
14
John-Wallace, Gjaudy
Uxbridge
48.89
1
15
Renaud, Katie
Espanola
49.25
1
16
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
49.79
1
17
Swanborough, Lara
Highland
50.29
3
18
Santos, Brittney Dos
Marshall McLuhan
50.50
1
19
Elford, Tristyn
Timiskaming
50.83
3
20
Tanner, Kelsey
Superior Heights
51.01
3
21
Andrew, Avery
Banting Memorial
51.82
2
22
Givens, Makinna
Timiskaming
52.05
2
23
Petrovita, Nicole
Country Day
52.43
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
58.38
1
2
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
1:00.25
1
3
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
1:00.75
1
4
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
1:00.78
1
5
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
1:01.91
1
6
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
1:02.45
1
7
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
1:03.56
1
8
Scane, Stephanie
Hon WC Kennedy
1:04.67
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
1:00.91
1
2
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
1:01.40
2
3
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
1:01.53
3
4
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
1:01.74
3
5
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
1:01.83
2
6
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
1:02.54
1
7
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
1:02.54
2
8
Scane, Stephanie
Hon WC Kennedy
1:03.81
2
9
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
1:04.17
3
10
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
1:04.55
1
11
Comeau, Elizabeth
Lisgar
1:04.94
3
12
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
1:06.19
1
13
Skimming, Nicole
Bill Crothers SS
1:06.38
2
14
Spear, Chloe
St Peter's - Bar
1:06.59
1
15
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
1:07.70
3
16
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
1:08.26
1
17
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
1:08.44
2
18
Moxam, Teagan
Lockerby Composi
1:08.78
2
19
MacDowall, Tessah
Timiskaming
1:08.96
2
20
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
1:10.06
3
21
Williams, Zoey
Mayfield
1:10.85
3
22
Mlynarczyk, Alicia
St Basil - SS Ma
1:11.82
3
23
Desgagne, Katelyn
Superior Heights
1:12.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwoo
,
McCamus
,
Huggins
,
Bulgin
Bill Crothers SS
48.67
1
2
Campbell
,
Amofah
,
Castello
,
Phillips
St Marquerite d�
49.28
1
3
McAlpin
,
Wade
,
Frost
,
Kamah
Glebe CI
49.29
1
4
Williams
,
Hodgins
,
Shaw
,
Hodgins
Northern - Sarni
49.36
1
5
Doe
,
Enuiyin
,
Agyepong
,
James
Father Henry Car
49.41
1
6
Dubois
,
Stanga
,
Hewitt
,
Balvers
Westdale
49.93
1
7
Alvares
,
Krijnen
,
Pym
,
Paliani
Medway
50.01
1
8
Stenekes
,
Smith
,
Nichols
,
Donoff
Highland
51.17
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blackwoo
,
McCamus
,
Huggins
,
Bulgin
Bill Crothers SS
49.81
1
2
Williams
,
Hodgins
,
Shaw
,
Hodgins
Northern - Sarni
49.84
2
4
Campbell
,
Amofah
,
Castello
,
Phillips
St Marquerite d�
49.90
2
3
Stenekes
,
Smith
,
Nichols
,
Donoff
Highland
50.00
3
5
Dubois
,
Stanga
,
Hewitt
,
Balvers
Westdale
50.18
1
6
McAlpin
,
Wade
,
Frost
,
Kamah
Glebe CI
50.28
3
7
Doe
,
Enuiyin
,
Agyepong
,
James
Father Henry Car
50.38
2
8
Alvares
,
Krijnen
,
Pym
,
Paliani
Medway
50.96
3
9
Richards
,
Gowland-
,
Harper
,
Libby
Thousand Islands
51.19
2
10
Brewer
,
Fulop
,
Strath
,
Rampton
Innisdale
51.26
1
11
Cooper
,
Dickson
,
Gibney
,
Lawson
Sir Frederick Ba
51.40
1
12
Draggon
,
Daley
,
Stephens
,
James
Sinclair
51.50
3
13
Eng
,
MacDonal
,
Zlathic
,
B'Dacy
Lawrence Park
51.60
2
14
Looby
,
Droog
,
Wedow
,
Ingoldsb
St Michael Cath
51.64
2
15
Nantais
,
Corallo
,
Conlin
,
Roy
Lo-Ellen Park
51.69
3
16
Hudson
,
Letros
,
Ditarant
,
Rotundo
St Thomas of Vil
51.73
2
17
Burchill
,
Thompson
,
Canaj
,
Brown
Bell
52.15
3
18
Ragone
,
White
,
Vivero
,
May
Dante Alighieri
52.43
1
19
Chong
,
Osagie
,
Zoysa
,
Simon-Tu
St Elizabeth Cat
52.66
3
20
McNab
,
Hass
,
Kenny
,
MacMilla
Arnprior
53.36
1
21
Belanger
,
McGaughe
,
McGaughe
,
Kingsley
College Notre Da
54.64
1
22
Robichau
,
Labranch
,
Adamo
,
Delage
ES Thériault Ca
55.84
2
23
Bagnato
,
Ransom
,
Wilkinso
,
McCulloc
Lockerby Composi
1:00.61
3
--
Andrews
,
Chambers
,
Thomas
,
Janes
Brampton Centenn
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Guimond
,
Traore
,
Frecklet
WF Herman
49.67
1
2
Mitchell
,
Bradshaw
,
Oldfin
,
Henry
Dunbarton
50.45
1
3
Larose
,
Rundle
,
Mikalchk
,
Verhoeve
Oakridge
50.56
1
4
John
,
Jaddo
,
Douglas
,
Boateng
Cedarbrae CI
50.90
1
5
Pennant
,
Reid
,
Seaton
,
Brown
David Suzuki
51.46
1
6
John
,
McLaughl
,
Watt
,
Richards
St Edmund Campio
51.53
1
7
Crovetto
,
Barry
,
Mundh
,
Ens
Sir John A MacDo
51.57
1
8
Hoerig
,
Wilson
,
Dyment
,
Howard
All Saints - Whi
51.59
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Guimond
,
Traore
,
Frecklet
WF Herman
49.81
2
2
Mitchell
,
Bradshaw
,
Oldfin
,
Henry
Dunbarton
51.24
3
4
Larose
,
Rundle
,
Mikalchk
,
Verhoeve
Oakridge
51.38
2
3
John
,
Jaddo
,
Douglas
,
Boateng
Cedarbrae CI
51.84
1
7
Crovetto
,
Barry
,
Mundh
,
Ens
Sir John A MacDo
51.97
2
5
Pennant
,
Reid
,
Seaton
,
Brown
David Suzuki
52.06
1
6
Hoerig
,
Wilson
,
Dyment
,
Howard
All Saints - Whi
52.11
3
8
John
,
McLaughl
,
Watt
,
Richards
St Edmund Campio
52.19
1
9
Town
,
Ellis
,
Forsey
,
Maltais
Nelson
52.54
3
10
Deeth
,
Rynda
,
Hicks-Si
,
Cohen
Lawrence Park
52.76
3
11
Smith
,
Bin-Edwa
,
Dietrich
,
Quirk
Resurrection
52.81
3
12
Stubbert
,
Chen
,
Alexande
,
Hinds-Bl
Longfields
53.07
3
13
Peplinsk
,
Pauls
,
Fair
,
Chang
EL Crossley
53.18
2
14
Arsenaul
,
Vitto
,
Julien
,
Ghent
Senator O’Conn
53.18
1
15
Nadeau
,
Peterson
,
Tanner
,
Headrick
Superior Heights
54.12
3
16
Beaucham
,
Kerr
,
Lowe
,
Juste
Pickering - Ajax
54.13
1
17
McIntyre
,
Friske
,
Abreu
,
Hanson
Arnprior
54.60
2
18
Elford
,
Siermach
,
Givens
,
Wong
Timiskaming
54.60
3
19
Cassidy
,
Blakely
,
Jenkins
,
Ham
Thousand Islands
54.83
1
20
Maki
,
Roy
,
Laberge
,
McDougal
Lockerby Composi
55.85
1
--
Ezeud
,
Kim
,
Chung
,
Lau
Bill Crothers SS
DNF
2
--
Denomme
,
Hargrave
,
King
,
Newman
St Joseph-Scolla
DQ
2
--
Amergo
,
Akposi
,
Otu
,
Esson-Ph
Father Henry Car
DQ
1
--
Mayer
,
Lapolice
,
Caird
,
Cappeli
ES Garneau - Orl
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
McCreath
,
Wedderbu
,
Watson-R
St Edmund Campio
48.18
1
2
James
,
Poole
,
McDonald
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
48.28
1
3
Sebastie
,
Natassha
,
Wilson
,
Hunnigha
David Suzuki
48.86
1
4
Ross
,
McCloske
,
McElwain
,
Wolfe
Essex
49.03
1
5
Akins
,
Coughlin
,
Pretli
,
Panek
Sandwich
49.30
1
6
Crowe
,
Falla
,
Turcotte
,
Hall
East Northumberl
49.68
1
--
Hendrick
,
Hyman
,
Henry
,
McIntosh
Pickering - Ajax
DQ
1
--
Sykes
,
Sykes
,
Genard
,
Morgan
St Marcellinus
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hendrick
,
Hyman
,
Henry
,
McIntosh
Pickering - Ajax
48.21
2
2
Brown
,
McCreath
,
Wedderbu
,
Watson-R
St Edmund Campio
48.91
3
3
Sebastie
,
Natassha
,
Wilson
,
Hunnigha
David Suzuki
49.06
1
4
James
,
Poole
,
McDonald
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
49.39
1
5
Sykes
,
Sykes
,
Genard
,
Morgan
St Marcellinus
49.55
3
6
Ross
,
McCloske
,
McElwain
,
Wolfe
Essex
49.57
2
7
Akins
,
Coughlin
,
Pretli
,
Panek
Sandwich
49.64
2
8
Crowe
,
Falla
,
Turcotte
,
Hall
East Northumberl
49.88
1
9
Mitchell
,
Campbell
,
Bennett
,
Obeng
Father Henry Car
49.91
2
10
Graves
,
Terkovic
,
Linzner
,
Scheeres
St Joan of Arc -
49.92
1
11
Bennett
,
Whalen
,
Andrews
,
Meth
Thousand Islands
49.93
3
12
Grala
,
Edney
,
Miles
,
Buchanan
Our Lady of Moun
49.97
3
13
Holmes
,
Mulder
,
Gibb
,
Hurst
General Amherst
50.49
3
14
Antoine
,
Hemstock
,
Leon
,
Maxwell
John McCrae
50.77
1
15
Willie
,
Calliste
,
Rumbolt
,
Hawthorn
Blessed Mother T
50.83
3
16
Dolderma
,
Sealey
,
Richards
,
Shaw
Centre Wellingto
51.41
2
17
Bellini
,
Mlynarcz
,
Ryan
,
Hammond
St Basil - SS Ma
51.55
3
18
Thorpe
,
Roy
,
Mayer
,
Philipow
College Notre Da
51.55
1
19
Metcalfe
,
Radigan
,
Hubler
,
Shaw
Etobicoke School
51.76
1
20
Reynolds
,
West
,
Whitton
,
Madigan
Collingwood CI
51.79
2
21
Brosseau
,
Moxam
,
Drane
,
Guy
Lockerby Composi
51.93
3
22
Eng-Bail
,
Thompson
,
Malcolm
,
Thevenin
Pine Ridge
53.05
2
23
Nicholls
,
Neilson-
,
LaCarte
,
Stinkowj
Englehart
55.34
2
--
Muise
,
Tashlin
,
Fraser
,
Telford
Brookfield
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudry
,
Beaudry
,
Dunn
,
Hendriks
Lord Dorchester
3:54.74
1
2
Blackwoo
,
Elgana
,
Sitarz
,
Huggins
Bill Crothers SS
3:55.00
1
3
Hopkins
,
Smith
,
Nickel
,
Johnston
Highland
3:55.04
1
4
Oneill
,
Sanchez
,
Ratcliff
,
Oneill
St Ignatius of L
3:55.46
1
5
Christie
,
Hyman
,
McIntosh
,
Henry
Pickering - Ajax
3:57.44
1
6
Shaw
,
Sealey
,
Dolderma
,
Dolderma
Centre Wellingto
3:59.25
1
7
Sora
,
McDonald
,
Poole
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
4:02.12
1
8
Corkill
,
Genard
,
Colasant
,
Morgan
St Marcellinus
4:02.57
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Beaudry
,
Beaudry
,
Dunn
,
Hendriks
Lord Dorchester
3:56.11
1
2
Blackwoo
,
Elgana
,
Sitarz
,
Huggins
Bill Crothers SS
3:58.23
3
3
Hopkins
,
Smith
,
Nickel
,
Johnston
Highland
3:59.65
2
4
Oneill
,
Sanchez
,
Ratcliff
,
Oneill
St Ignatius of L
4:00.26
3
5
Christie
,
Hyman
,
McIntosh
,
Henry
Pickering - Ajax
4:00.72
1
7
Corkill
,
Genard
,
Colasant
,
Morgan
St Marcellinus
4:01.24
1
8
Sora
,
McDonald
,
Poole
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
4:02.14
3
6
Shaw
,
Sealey
,
Dolderma
,
Dolderma
Centre Wellingto
4:02.81
2
9
Bracci
,
Monte
,
Rochelea
,
Prsa
Vincent Massey
4:03.75
1
10
Currier
,
Stenman-
,
McGowan
,
Howes
Canterbury
4:05.39
1
11
Dismer
,
Amoi
,
Drew
,
Trapeau
Lycee Claudel -
4:05.52
3
12
Leigh
,
Clair
,
Sanago
,
Best
Centennial Colle
4:06.40
2
13
Castro
,
Cristofa
,
Garrett-
,
Prucinal
St Aloysius Gonz
4:07.87
2
14
Hendrick
,
Eaman
,
Smith
,
Dwyer
Glebe CI
4:07.87
3
15
Cashmore
,
Marcotte
,
Hellstro
,
Graham
Lasalle - Sudbur
4:08.34
1
16
Smith
,
Raji
,
Warren
,
Dai
Colonel By
4:08.76
2
17
Spear
,
Johnson
,
Latham
,
Culyer
St Peter's - Bar
4:08.81
1
18
Strath
,
Hodge
,
Brewer
,
King
Innisdale
4:09.88
2
19
Rynda
,
Mason
,
B'Dacy
,
Cohen
Lawrence Park
4:10.66
2
20
D'Agosti
,
Kilroy
,
Kelly
,
King
St Joseph-Scolla
4:13.98
1
21
Lee
,
Bauer-Ko
,
Stone
,
MacDonal
St Clement's - T
4:16.94
3
22
Nicholls
,
Flewwell
,
LaCarte
,
Stinkowj
Englehart
4:39.90
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desjardins, Morgan
Paincourt
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
2
Wolfgram, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
3
Plute, Cassandra
Blessed Trinity
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
4
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
5
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
6
Mehew, Laura
Fenelon Falls
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
7
Stys, Tia
Holy Cross Cath
9.96m
(32'8)
1
8
Morrison, Rachel
Oakridge
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
9
Ediag, Brittany
Senator O’Conn
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
10
Thomas, Shelby
Sandwich
9.83m
(32'3)
1
11
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
9.83m
(32'3)
1
12
Chouinard, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
13
deSnoo, Katy
Monsignor Paul D
9.58m
(31'5)
1
14
Wilson, Jenelle
Notre Dame - Aja
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
15
Hibbert, Alexis
St Marcellinus
9.45m
(31'0)
1
16
Brandon, Abby
Perth
9.35m
(30'8)
1
17
Forletta, Breanna
Bill Crothers SS
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
18
Warren, Gabriel
Brock
9.12m
(29'11)
1
19
Joseph, Marsha
Loretto College
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
20
Headrick, Jana
St Mary's Colleg
9.02m
(29'7)
1
21
Nawroth, Lauren
Parry Sound
8.64m
(28'4)
1
22
Cooper, Alexandra
Dryden
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
23
Hall, Emily
Timiskaming
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennant, Grace
South Lincoln
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
2
Fair, Victoria
EL Crossley
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
3
Zeeman-Atkinson, Ellie
Dunbarton
10.29m
(33'9)
1
4
Nichols, Braiden
St John's - Pert
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
5
Wilson, Vera
St Marquerite d�
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
6
Herfst, Danielle
Campbellford
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
7
Lawson-Rimmer, Kaitee
Thousand Islands
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
8
Campbell, Rachel
Sir Frederick Ba
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
9
Theriault, Monique
Sandwich
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
10
Meli, Jodi
St Joseph's Coll
8.59m
(28'2)
1
11
Gushue, Julia
West Ferris
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
12
Roy, Emily
Sandwich
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
13
Bevaart, Kirsten
East Northumberl
8.23m
(27'0)
1
14
Leslie, Zoey
Cardinal Newman
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
15
Lakats, Kristin
Silverthorn
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
16
Terrey, Catie
St James
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
17
Kordez, Nikki
Dr JM Denison
7.93m
(26'0)
1
18
Carrigan, Maddy
Bishop Tonnos
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
19
Wisneski, Ally
Dryden
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
20
Nakanishi, Heather
Widdifield
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
21
MacMillian, Grace
Innisdale
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
22
Julien, Krystel
Senator O’Conn
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
13.49m
(44'3)
1
2
warren, natalie
AB Lucas
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
3
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
11.74m
(38'6)
1
4
Bohn, Lauren
Lajeunesse
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
5
Trent, Christina
Lindsay
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
6
Kester, Beth
South Huron
11.28m
(37'0)
1
7
Good, Emily
Central Algoma
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
8
Hanna, Alexandra
FJ Brennan
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
10
Racicot, Kate
Alliance
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
9
Brooks, Kaitlin
St Peter's - Bar
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
11
Buck, Sam
Park Street CI
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
12
Cassell, Cyerra
Bill Crothers SS
10.29m
(33'9)
1
13
Telesford, Nikita
Pickering - Ajax
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
14
Long, Karlie
St Patrick - Thu
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
15
Colley, Shay
St Edmund Campio
9.96m
(32'8)
1
16
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
9.96m
(32'8)
1
17
Romain, Courtney
FJ McElligott
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
18
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
9.78m
(32'1)
1
19
Hanson, Alison
Loretto Abbey
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
20
Aboralinde, Emmanuella
Brampton Centenn
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
21
Amofah, Ashley
Don Bosco
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
22
Villani, Sara
Brampton Christi
9.40m
(30'10)
1
23
Dixon, Teneshia
St Augustine - B
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
24
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
9.35m
(30'8)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balogh, Denise
Cardinal Carter
35.13m
(115'3)
1
2
Desjardins, Morgan
Paincourt
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
3
Plute, Cassandra
Blessed Trinity
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
4
Coulter, Tanya
Glebe CI
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
5
Hylton, Monifa
Brampton Christi
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
6
Warren, Gabriel
Brock
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
7
Kearnan-Leitch, Alyson
Sir Frederick Ba
26.98m
(88'6)
1
8
McArdle, Lynda
Barrie Central
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
9
Dixon, Deleshia
Longfields
26.04m
(85'5)
1
10
Falvo, Danika
College Notre Da
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
11
Wolfgram, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
12
Robertson, Kelsie
Elmvale
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
13
Mires, Sydney
Laura Secord
25.43m
(83'5)
1
14
Broughton, Taylor
Stratford Northw
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
15
DiMaio, Carine
College Notre Da
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
16
Gledhill, Claire
Thornlea
24.15m
(79'2.75)
1
17
Dizdarevic, Aliya
Tecumseh Vista A
22.86m
(75'0)
1
18
Amoah, Annette
Vaughan Road Aca
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
19
Rhooms, Tasja
St Aloysius Gonz
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
20
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
21
Wang, Jenny
Sir John A MacDo
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
22
Cooper, Alexandra
Dryden
20.30m
(66'7)
1
23
Hall, Emily
Timiskaming
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
24
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennant, Grace
South Lincoln
40.67m
(133'5)
1
2
Fawcett, Emily
Holy Cross Cath
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
3
Marangelli, Camilla
Tecumseh Vista A
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
4
Wiesenberg, Melanie
Fellowes
27.51m
(90'3)
1
5
Nichols, Braiden
St John's - Pert
27.21m
(89'3.25)
1
6
Wells, Maggie
Seaway
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
7
Young, Colleen
Bill Crothers SS
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
8
Coles, Lindsay
Dryden
26.49m
(86'10.75)
1
9
Wightman, Sydney
FE Madill
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
10
Zeeman-Atkinson, Ellie
Dunbarton
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
11
Walcott, Tamia
Bramalea Seconda
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
12
Kleuskens, Linday
Saunders
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
13
Dajia, Katerina
St Maximilian Ko
24.31m
(79'9)
1
14
Wisneski, Ally
Dryden
24.14m
(79'2.25)
1
15
Baker, Hannah
Thorold
23.97m
(78'7.5)
1
16
Michauville, Hannah
Odyssée
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
17
Crook, Skylar
Oakridge
23.10m
(75'9.25)
1
18
Lampman, Sensia
Port Colborne
22.25m
(72'11.75)
1
19
Tsiofas, Alex
Lawrence Park
22.15m
(72'8)
1
20
Bakker, Grace
Father John Redm
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
21
Ben, Linda
Don Mills
20.55m
(67'5)
1
22
Gravelle, Ashley
Publique Renaiss
20.33m
(66'8.25)
1
23
Wells, Sarah
Elmvale
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
24
Kobylansky, Anna
Bishop Allen Aca
19.56m
(64'2)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Sam
Park Street CI
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
2
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
3
Kikkert-Labeau, Jazmin
Port Colborne
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
4
Boisvenue, Ilyssa
Port Colborne
35.17m
(115'4.5)
1
5
Wallace, Ashley
Park Street CI
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
6
Cassell, Cyerra
Bill Crothers SS
33.02m
(108'4)
1
7
Wilhelm, Riley
St Patrick's - S
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
8
Trent, Christina
Lindsay
32.64m
(107'1)
1
9
Williams, Lauren
Riverside
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
10
Campbell, Anne
Philip Pocock
31.78m
(104'3)
1
11
Lamorie, Lacie
Bear Creek
31.70m
(104'0)
1
12
warren, natalie
AB Lucas
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
13
O'Brien, Christina
St Thomas Aquina
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
14
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
30.79m
(101'0)
1
15
Fulcher, Jory
Lambton Central
30.46m
(99'11)
1
16
Vannatter, Nicole
Port Colborne
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
17
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
18
Hanson, Alison
Loretto Abbey
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
19
Good, Emily
Central Algoma
28.94m
(94'11.25)
1
20
Gravelle, Katelynn
Publique Renaiss
28.51m
(93'6.25)
1
21
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
27.89m
(91'6)
1
22
Martin, Shelby
St Joseph-Scolla
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
23
Hill, Leah
Napanee
26.14m
(85'9)
1
24
Long, Karlie
St Patrick - Thu
26.03m
(85'4.75)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
2
Brandon, Abby
Perth
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
3
Falvo, Danika
College Notre Da
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
4
Balogh, Denise
Cardinal Carter
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
5
Meek, Paula
Arnprior
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
6
Taylor, Holly
Assumption - Bra
33.30m
(109'3)
1
7
Garbutt, Alexandra
Lindsay
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
8
Baker, Abigail
Brampton Centenn
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
9
Reisch, Reanna
Sandwich
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
10
Roach, Jessica
Park Street CI
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
11
Hopkins, Kennady
Parkside CI - St
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
12
Heselden, Natasha
Pickering - Ajax
29.42m
(96'6.25)
1
13
Bridle, Danielle
Sir Winston Chur
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
14
Skulj, Lee - Ann
Welland Centenni
28.35m
(93'0)
1
15
Cooper, Alexandra
Dryden
28.05m
(92'0.25)
1
16
Xu, Julia
Dr Norman Bethun
27.47m
(90'1.5)
1
17
deSnoo, Katy
Monsignor Paul D
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
18
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
19
Rogerson, Katryna
Lo-Ellen Park
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
20
Galiato, Niki
Michael Power-St
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
21
Krol, Shana
St Joseph's - Co
26.97m
(88'5.75)
1
22
Willms, Emily
Elmira
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
23
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
24.87m
(81'7)
1
24
Adamo, Jessica
ES Thériault Ca
24.66m
(80'10.75)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennant, Grace
South Lincoln
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
2
Slovenski, Sophie
Bayview Glen
32.50m
(106'7.5)
1
3
Labelle, Carleigh
WF Herman
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
4
Carrigan, Maddy
Bishop Tonnos
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
5
Kucera, Jana
Chatham-Kent
30.66m
(100'7)
1
6
Puskaric, Alyssa
Tecumseh Vista A
30.60m
(100'4.5)
1
7
Donovan, Riley
Etobicoke CI
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
8
Roy, Emily
Sandwich
28.51m
(93'6.25)
1
9
Bedard, Brianne
St Francis Xavie
28.45m
(93'4)
1
10
Tsiofas, Alex
Lawrence Park
28.38m
(93'1.25)
1
11
Gordon, Jaime
Bill Crothers SS
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
12
Oreskovich, Lauren
St Paul - Niagra
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
13
Lafleur, Janelle
Northern - Sturg
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
14
Hadwen, Amanda
Glebe CI
26.09m
(85'7)
1
15
Tantalo, Gianna
General Panet
26.03m
(85'4.75)
1
16
Dusome, Abby
St Theresa’s -
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
17
Skirrow, Alexis
Saltfleet
25.18m
(82'7.25)
1
18
Gravelle, Ashley
Publique Renaiss
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
19
Wilson, Chloe
Carleton Place
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
20
Cvetkovski, Sarah
Markville
22.09m
(72'5.5)
1
21
Gersbach, Rhiannon
Richview CI
21.72m
(71'3)
1
22
Belleau, Destiny
Geraldton
20.44m
(67'0.5)
1
23
Holt, Elise
Penetanguishene
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
24
Nakanishi, Heather
Widdifield
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dell, Bailey
Sandwich
45.96m
(150'9.25)
1
2
Wilson-Bennett, Breanne
Bill Crothers SS
43.07m
(141'3.5)
1
3
Foster, Sonia
Eastdale - Wella
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
4
Pryke, Ashley
Crestwood
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
5
Buck, Sam
Park Street CI
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
6
Morrison, Rebecca
Erin
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
7
Villani, Sara
Brampton Christi
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
8
Good, Emily
Central Algoma
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
9
Butler, Kylie
EL Crossley
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
10
Dillabaugh, Adara
Glebe CI
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
11
warren, natalie
AB Lucas
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
12
Wang, Ellie
Stephen Lewis -
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
13
Bolton, Jenna
Lambton Central
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
14
Coneybeare, Chrystal
White Pines
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
15
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
16
Tremblay, Tabitha
Algonquin E S
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
17
Cosco, Amelia
Roland Michener
30.61m
(100'5)
1
18
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
30.56m
(100'3)
1
19
Preece, Julene
Bayside
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
20
Blight, Amber
Midland Secondar
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
21
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
27.59m
(90'6)
1
22
Meg, Sullivan
Lawrence Park
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
23
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
24
Harris, Holly
Pickering - Ajax
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Dallyssa
Bill Crothers SS
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Kusner, Hannah
Oakridge
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Brooks, Emily
Brock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Taylor, Thianna
Stouffville
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sprague, Emily
Canterbury
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Ferdinand, Alexandria
Malvern
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Kellier, Rayne
Chatham-Kent
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Kennedy, Madison
Havergal
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Diemert, Julia
Bear Creek
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Sanderson, Jenna
Timiskaming
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Miaro, Megan
Longfields
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Alton, Arabella
Valley Heights
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Rodrigues, Abegale
Welland Centenni
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Skulj, Lee - Ann
Welland Centenni
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Trudel, Rebekah
Superior Heights
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Filice, Selena
Hammarskjold
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Scott, Julia
Thomas A Blakelo
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Hamilton, Kiara
Superior Heights
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Colakavic, Belma
Glenforest
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Giffen, Ali
Holy Cross - Str
1.40m
(4'7)
1
23
Adams, Ebonee
Blessed Mother T
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Congreves, Mekaela
Perth
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudry, Katie
Lord Dorchester
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Norris, Lauren
Lindsay
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Davidson, Savannah
St Mary - Picker
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Donovan, Sarah
AB Lucas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Thomas, Rowan
Governor Simcoe
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Glen-Carter, Lucy
Rosedale Heights
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Fair, Victoria
EL Crossley
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Hayden, Chelsea
Medway
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Chang, Kaye
EL Crossley
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Deboer, Cailyn
Guido DeBres
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
McCullough, Taylor
Bayside
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Branderhorst, Emily
London Christian
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Adams, Haley
All Saints - Kan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Dyke, Jade Van
Redeemer Christi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
DenBoer, Jessi
Unity Christian
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
England, Abbi
Patrick Fogarty
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Foulidis, Elena
Toronto French
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Joly, Hope
Marymount Academ
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
Givens, Makinna
Timiskaming
1.35m
(4'5)
1
21
Filippis, Azora De
Father John Redm
1.35m
(4'5)
1
22
Sikora, Kennedy
Lockerby Composi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
22
Noel, Scarlett
Manitoulin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naruszewicz, Maya
Father Michael G
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Mackenzie, Devyn
Abbey Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Laurie, Shaelyn
Greenwood Colleg
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Bitchoka, Barb
Merivale
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Grala, Emilia
Our Lady of Moun
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Dombroski, Skylar
Banting Memorial
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Abou-Akal, Ashley
St Jean de Brebe
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Berndt, Jenny
Merivale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Marton, Gabrielle
North Park - Bra
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Kayla, Greenberg
Bishop Strachan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Lloyd-Ellis, Norah
Regiopolis-Notre
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Denboer, Jordane
Unity Christian
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Treena, Restoule
Northern - Sturg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Francis, Reena
Vincent Massey
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Dixon, Lillie
La Salle - Kings
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Williamson, Abbey
Parkside CI - St
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Reynolds, Jaime
St Joseph-Scolla
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Henderson, Brooke
Sir Frederick Ba
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Humphrey, Carly
Keswick
1.40m
(4'7)
1
22
Lacarte, AJ
Englehart
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Shchepanik, Hailey
Westgate
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+0.1
1
2
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
5.33m
(17'5.75)
-2.8
1
3
Stenekes, Brittany
Highland
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-0.4
1
4
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
5.16m
(16'11)
-1.0
1
5
Dubois, Marissa
Westdale
5.13m
(16'9.75)
-1.0
1
6
Aroujo, Kelsey
Holy Trinity - B
5.12m
(16'9.5)
-0.4
1
7
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
5.07m
(16'7.5)
-0.1
1
8
Gamble, Emily
Port Colborne
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-2.1
1
10
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
4.73m
(15'6)
-1.9
1
11
Krome, Alison
Malvern
4.73m
(15'6)
+0.9
1
9
Langegger, Melissa
Abbey Park
4.73m
(15'6)
-1.0
1
12
Young, Erin
Chatham-Kent
4.70m
(15'5)
-1.1
1
13
Hutchinson, Cassi-Ann
St Joseph's Morr
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+0.8
1
14
McGaughey, Taylor
College Notre Da
4.68m
(15'4.25)
-0.4
1
15
Reynolds, Maya
Collingwood CI
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+1.0
1
16
McAlpin, Arden
Glebe CI
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+0.0
1
17
Santos, Sarah De Los
Forest Heights
4.52m
(14'9.75)
-1.9
1
18
Lam, Lynton
London Central
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+1.2
1
19
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
4.49m
(14'8.75)
+0.8
1
20
McGaughey, Meagan
College Notre Da
4.49m
(14'8.75)
+0.7
1
21
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
4.31m
(14'1.5)
-1.7
1
22
Flewwelling, Taylor
Englehart
4.11m
(13'5.75)
-1.7
1
23
Gibb, Keely
General Amherst
4.04m
(13'3)
-2.8
1
24
Houston, Cassidy
Nipigon-Red Rock
4.01m
(13'1.75)
+0.2
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Te-Anna
Sinclair
5.21m
(17'1)
-0.1
1
2
Christie-Galloway, Keira
St Matthew
5.19m
(17'0.25)
-0.1
1
3
Mou, Jody
University of To
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-0.4
1
4
Byrnes, Allison
Marymount Academ
4.90m
(16'0.75)
-2.1
1
5
Larose, Claire
Oakridge
4.87m
(15'11.5)
-2.0
1
6
Sluys, Emily
AB Lucas
4.83m
(15'10)
-1.4
1
7
Pilling, Jenneke
Eden
4.72m
(15'5.75)
-1.1
1
8
Black, Amanda
Kingston
4.68m
(15'4.25)
-2.0
1
10
Lavery, Emma
Bishop Strachan
4.63m
(15'2.25)
-2.4
1
9
Glen-Carter, Lucy
Rosedale Heights
4.63m
(15'2.25)
-0.8
1
11
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
4.61m
(15'1.5)
-0.4
1
12
Henry, Olivia
Dunbarton
4.59m
(15'0.5)
-0.9
1
13
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
4.55m
(14'11)
-0.7
1
14
Parlevliet, Michelle
St Peter's - Pet
4.53m
(14'10.25)
-0.4
1
15
Toutou, Cassandra
Mayfield
4.50m
(14'9)
-1.8
1
16
Carr, Ally
Parkside CI - St
4.49m
(14'8.75)
-0.7
1
17
White, Natalie
Banting Memorial
4.49m
(14'8.75)
-0.8
1
18
Armstrong, Erin
Fenelon Falls
4.48m
(14'8.25)
-1.9
1
19
Downing, Erica
Patrick Fogarty
4.39m
(14'4.75)
-1.2
1
20
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
4.38m
(14'4.25)
-2.8
1
21
Samendini, Isabella
Timmins Vocation
4.37m
(14'4)
-2.4
1
22
Reid, Malika
David Suzuki
4.31m
(14'1.5)
-2.0
1
23
Gleason, Tia
Chippewa Seconda
3.80m
(12'5.5)
-0.4
1
24
Young, Sarah
Hamilton Distric
3.76m
(12'4)
-0.8
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heron, Daijha
Sinclair
5.38m
(17'7.75)
-2.0
1
2
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
5.17m
(16'11.5)
-3.2
1
3
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
5.14m
(16'10.25)
-2.4
1
4
Gibbs, Brittney
Sir Oliver Mowat
5.12m
(16'9.5)
-1.5
1
5
Campbell, Taliyah
Markville
5.03m
(16'6)
-3.5
1
6
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
5.01m
(16'5)
-3.9
1
7
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
4.99m
(16'4.25)
-1.2
1
8
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
Sinclair
4.96m
(16'3.25)
-3.5
1
10
Sodade, Leka
Holy Names - Win
4.86m
(15'11.25)
-4.3
1
9
Rainford-Allen, Savanah
Denis Morris
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
4.85m
(15'10.75)
-4.1
1
12
Wedderburn, LeShe
St Edmund Campio
4.83m
(15'10)
-2.9
1
13
Villani, Sara
Brampton Christi
4.81m
(15'9.25)
-3.2
1
14
Thasarathan, Sharmilla
Lester B Pearson
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-3.1
1
15
King, Allie
Innisdale
4.78m
(15'8)
-1.6
1
16
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
4.73m
(15'6)
-2.9
1
17
Lanktree, Kennedy
Manitoulin
4.70m
(15'5)
-3.5
1
18
Griffiths, Jade
Maranatha Christ
4.70m
(15'5)
-2.4
1
19
Lalonde, Dayna
Superior - Thund
4.53m
(14'10.25)
-1.5
1
20
Vernon, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
4.52m
(14'9.75)
-1.9
1
21
Schizkoske, Abby
O'Gorman
4.41m
(14'5.5)
-2.9
1
22
Zunder, Dayna
Sir Robert Borde
4.34m
(14'2.75)
-3.3
1
23
Long, Rosemanie
FJ McElligott
4.16m
(13'7.75)
-2.1
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
11.67m w
(38'3.25)
+3.1
1
2
Doyle, Paige
Robert Hall
11.47m w
(37'7.5)
+4.7
1
3
Herron, Katharine
Bayside
11.34m w
(37'2.25)
+2.3
1
4
Woods, Abby
John F Ross
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
5
Santos, Sarah De Los
Forest Heights
10.95m w
(35'11)
+3.3
1
6
Gravelle, Cloe
ESP De La Salle
10.75m w
(35'3)
+4.8
1
7
McAlpin, Arden
Glebe CI
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Boateng, Lois
St Joseph's - M
10.70m w
(35'1.25)
+2.7
1
9
Livingston, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
10
Gibb, Keely
General Amherst
10.60m w
(34'9.25)
+2.1
1
11
McLean, Taylor
John F Ross
10.57m w
(34'8)
+2.9
1
12
Diemert, Julia
Bear Creek
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
13
Hutchinson, Cassi-Ann
St Joseph's Morr
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Oladipo, Jummy
Sir Winston Chur
10.39m w
(34'1)
+3.2
1
15
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
10.38m w
(34'0.5)
+4.8
1
16
Sartzetakis, Marianna
Longfields
10.29m w
(33'9)
+3.3
1
17
McAnuff, Chanice
Dr JM Denison
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
18
Arneaud, Tahlia
St Edmund Campio
10.18m w
(33'4.75)
+3.2
1
19
Ferdinand, Alexandria
Malvern
10.06m w
(33'0)
+3.3
1
20
Pineda, Hannah
Barrie North
9.97m w
(32'8.5)
+2.9
1
21
Sanderson, Jenna
Timiskaming
9.65m w
(31'7.75)
+4.9
1
22
Albert, Katie
Elliot Lake
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
23
Clayton, Madison
Hammarskjold
9.32m w
(30'6.75)
+5.0
1
--
Fairbarn, Allie
West Ferris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McElwain, Lucia
Essex
11.16m
(36'7.25)
-1.6
1
2
Thomas, Rowan
Governor Simcoe
11.04m
(36'2.5)
+1.4
1
3
Nneji, Jada
Cardinal Carter
10.92m
(35'9.75)
-2.5
1
4
Byrnes, Allison
Marymount Academ
10.67m
(35'0)
+1.6
1
5
Zucker, Emma
Ashbury College
10.64m
(34'10.75)
+1.5
1
6
Jacobs, Ayla
Chatham-Kent
10.49m
(34'4.75)
+1.7
1
7
Mueller, Marissa
Lambton Central
10.47m
(34'4)
+0.5
1
8
Slovenski, Sophie
Bayview Glen
10.44m
(34'3)
+1.0
1
9
Armstrong, Erin
Fenelon Falls
10.43m
(34'2.5)
-0.2
1
10
Glen-Carter, Lucy
Rosedale Heights
10.42m
(34'2)
+0.1
1
11
Lavery, Emma
Bishop Strachan
10.42m
(34'2)
+0.2
1
12
Kiesekamp, Emma
North Grenville
10.40m
(34'1.25)
-2.3
1
13
Mou, Jody
University of To
10.31m
(33'9.75)
+1.5
1
14
Dyke, Jade Van
Redeemer Christi
10.29m
(33'9)
+1.8
1
15
Rose, Deanne
St Thomas Aquina
10.28m
(33'8.5)
-2.1
1
16
Hollingworth, Leanne
Huron Heights -
10.23m
(33'6.75)
+1.6
1
17
Pilling, Jenneke
Eden
10.13m
(33'2.75)
+1.7
1
18
Kuepfer, Erin
St Michael Cath
10.10m
(33'1.5)
+1.2
1
19
Deruiter, Caitlin
Lakeshore Cath -
10.08m
(33'0.75)
+0.9
1
20
Samendini, Isabella
Timmins Vocation
9.94m
(32'7.25)
-0.8
1
21
Sadlo, Kendra
Notre Dame Colle
9.91m
(32'6)
+1.6
1
22
Archer, Tori
Bear Creek
9.70m
(31'9.75)
+1.1
1
23
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
9.65m
(31'7.75)
+1.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
12.22m
(40'1)
+1.0
1
2
Heron, Daijha
Sinclair
12.14m
(39'9.75)
+1.0
1
3
Gibbs, Brittney
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.89m
(39'0)
+0.0
1
4
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
11.65m
(38'2.5)
+0.8
1
5
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
Sinclair
11.48m
(37'7.75)
-0.1
1
6
Campbell, Taliyah
Markville
11.16m
(36'7.25)
+0.0
1
7
hemstock, lindsay
John McCrae
11.15m
(36'6.75)
+0.7
1
8
Amoi, Laura
Lycee Claudel -
11.13m
(36'6)
+1.0
1
9
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+0.9
1
10
Grala, Emilia
Our Lady of Moun
10.96m
(35'11.5)
-0.7
1
11
Kovac, Sara
Eden
10.92m
(35'9.75)
-0.2
1
12
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
10.90m
(35'9)
+0.3
1
13
Voss, Erica
Mentor College
10.87m
(35'7.75)
-0.1
1
14
Bangoura, Fatou
Blessed Mother T
10.77m
(35'4)
+0.0
1
15
Simpson, Jessica
Regina Mundi
10.74m
(35'2.75)
-0.4
1
16
Sodade, Leka
Holy Names - Win
10.69m
(35'0.75)
+0.6
1
17
Dane, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
10.67m
(35'0)
+0.6
1
18
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
10.55m
(34'7.25)
+0.4
1
19
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
10.51m
(34'5.75)
+0.3
1
20
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
10.23m
(33'6.75)
+0.2
1
21
Auger, Renee
St Charles Colle
10.09m
(33'1)
+0.3
1
22
Jules, Andrea St.
Superior Heights
9.72m
(31'10.5)
+0.2
1
23
Bergagnini, Kayla
St Ignatius - Th
9.64m
(31'7.5)
+0.4
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Makiah
St Michael - Nia
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
2
Tessa, Hamilton
Delhi
2.85m
(9'4)
1
3
McCullough, Maggie
Oakridge
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
4
Lougheed, Jasmine
Laura Secord
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
5
Hesman, Leah
Sandwich
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
6
MacDonald, Taylor
Lawrence Park
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Fulop, Rebecca
Innisdale
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
10
Lopachyk, Laura
Humberview
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
10
Ritchie, Caroline
St Elizabeth Cat
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
7
Hofwegan, Hannah Van
Carleton Place
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
7
Hill, Marg
Sir Frederick Ba
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
7
Bolton, Abby
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
13
Boland, Lindsay
Lo-Ellen Park
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
13
Zlathic, Erin
Lawrence Park
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
13
Moxam, Cailey
Lockerby Composi
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
16
Honse, Emilie
College Notre Da
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
16
Bell, Megan
St Maximilian Ko
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
18
Tobin, Rebecca
Lisgar
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
19
Hanselman, Mickayla
Widdifield
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
19
Walkingshaw, Krysten
Almaguin Highlan
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
21
Sampson, Riley
Lawrence Park
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
22
Mulhearn, McKenna
Char-Lan Dhs
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Wang, Jenny
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verhoeven, Tess
Oakridge
2.80m
(9'2)
1
2
Bardoel, Madison
St Anne - Windso
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
3
Petrie, Mackayla
Char-Lan Dhs
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
4
Maine, Julia
Lisgar
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
5
Hicks-Singh, Arianna
Lawrence Park
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
6
Pasco, Emma
Char-Lan Dhs
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
7
Bueno, Denise
Assumption Colle
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
10
Capener, Paige
Thousand Islands
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
8
Hughes, Taylor
Humberview
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
8
VanWeerdhuizen, Eliza
St. Mary's Water
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
11
Elford, Tristyn
Timiskaming
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Lopachyk, Lisa
Humberview
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Boungnaseng, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Larsson, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Tryczynska, Ala
Humberside
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Simpson, Jessica
Regina Mundi
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Reid, Amanda
Lakeshore Cath -
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
3.10m
(10'2)
1
7
Stoyanovich, Ashley
St Thomas Aquina
3.10m
(10'2)
1
8
Glen, Regan
EL Crossley
2.95m
(9'8)
1
9
Francis, Reena
Vincent Massey
2.95m
(9'8)
1
10
Boyle, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
2.80m
(9'2)
1
11
Minshull, Sinclair
Uxbridge
2.80m
(9'2)
1
12
Koskiniemi, Kendra
College Notre Da
2.80m
(9'2)
1
13
Drane, Jennifer
Lockerby Composi
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
14
Lecky, Ally
Char-Lan Dhs
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
14
Neuber, Hannah
Eastview
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
16
Leon, Olivia
John McCrae
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
17
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
18
Watters, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
19
Brenning, Hayley
Hillcrest - Otta
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
20
Gauthier, Mikela
College Notre Da
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
21
Vandermeer, Cierra
Bayridge
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
21
Canini, Sabrina
Humberview
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
21
Perchaluk, Zoey
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
--
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ofsaa
More news
2014 Results - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country
517 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bear Creek Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
7
1
2014
7
3
2013
4
4
2012
26
6
2011
13
4
2010
7
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!